PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Snowfleas147.5332022-05-20
2Karen V.136.7092022-05-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1loco156.8782022-05-15
2artus154.5552022-05-15
3Snowfleas150161150.1612022-05-17
4Snowfleas149.8662022-05-19
5Pene largo149.5682022-05-16
6Snowfleas141717141.7172022-05-15
7Snowfleas139840139.8402022-05-16
8Snowfleas138397138.3972022-05-14
9Karen V.136.7092022-05-20
10pablo 57136.6982022-05-14
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mario166.6152022-04-23
2Spiegelei159.4592022-04-29
3loco156.8782022-05-15
4JUREK 13156.0422022-04-20
5artus154.5552022-05-15
6Snowfleas150161150.1612022-05-17
7Snowfleas149.8662022-05-18
8Pene largo149.5682022-05-16
9Rozina145.2542022-05-01
10TO JA143.4032022-05-08
11Snowfleas141717141.7172022-05-15
12Snowfleas139840139.8402022-05-16
13Snowfleas138397138.3972022-05-14
14Karen V.136.7092022-05-20
15pablo 57136.6982022-05-14
16ninja1958127.7602022-05-02
17JH121.8602022-05-01
18T121.1742022-05-04
19O113.8342022-05-06
20דאה3.0152022-04-21
21ma1.6282022-04-23
22david westfall1.1732022-04-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1maja192.4272021-03-20
2Folker190.7482021-03-01
3Mama2188.1892020-07-17
4Lily187.7392019-06-27
5..FO..WE..186.9912021-02-21
6hakamora186.8792019-06-19
7Ma186.0342020-07-28
8fo185.8052021-02-15
9aplauze185.1122019-08-17
10Wow184.6232019-06-22
11fowe183.5832020-01-29
12kurti183.4502019-06-05
13fw183.3162021-01-22
14wefo182.9672020-11-15
15Evi182.7062020-03-08
16Marite182.1532019-06-15
17Pépé182.0182019-07-06
18Maria181.3392019-07-24
19Eva180.9702020-03-19
20WooohW180.7082019-06-18
21Alina180.5042021-01-06
22Geemazing180.1312019-07-19
23Elfi177.8802019-11-07
24Effi175.8962019-08-08
25Gabriela174.7062019-06-23
26???174.6732020-11-14
27Yup174.3292019-06-16
28.w.f.174.2552021-02-14
29ff174.2102020-01-28
30mr max173.8982021-09-09
31kb173.7762020-03-01
32maxiemax173.7422021-09-10
33Elvi173.6042019-07-07
34maxie173.1962021-05-05
35nika173.1622020-04-26
36maxx173.1462021-06-03
37maxie max173.1352021-05-23
38evi daeubler172.8842021-02-06
39mr maxx172.7352021-05-19
40lennox schuelein172.4142020-12-08
41evamaria daeubler172.3692020-12-11
42Sherlock172.3212020-01-13
43Lulu Lul172.2362019-06-07
44nat171.9282021-05-08
45steveo171.9182021-09-08
46maxies171.7052021-05-31
47daeubler evi171.4422020-12-05
48Myles170.8922019-07-07
49stevie170.4722021-05-20
50maxxx170.3622021-06-05