PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Luigi1.044.7092021-05-07
2pit906.1152021-05-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Luna1.116.4492021-05-04
2Naty1.112.0062021-05-02
3moony1.105.9512021-05-05
4eva1.091.2482021-05-03
5Luigi1.044.7092021-05-07
6susi1.019.1612021-04-30
7Ayleen980.2072021-05-05
8omega979.2192021-05-05
9violet tr974.9152021-05-02
10lesley958.0782021-05-01
11mausi929.2972021-05-05
12pit906.1152021-05-07
13ina902.4962021-05-03
14ANDREA896.1362021-04-30
15Günter-H-5-1860.8722021-05-05
16effi853.5652021-05-03
17ala834.2632021-04-30
18gramma739.2112021-05-01
19opa 63732.6812021-05-01
20jmb698.3912021-05-02
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Luna1.140.5672021-04-21
2Naty1.112.0062021-05-02
3moony1.108.3992021-04-27
4eva1.091.2482021-05-03
5ola1.068.8032021-04-15
6Ritaa1.054.9412021-04-21
7ewa1.051.9982021-04-13
8Luigi1.044.7092021-05-07
9susi1.019.1612021-04-30
10drachenreiter1.017.4382021-04-11
11rosa1.010.5502021-04-18
12sabine1.009.6782021-04-13
13ling1.001.9892021-04-24
14Stinki994.5712021-04-14
15jfk992.2842021-04-19
16gianni984.1812021-04-18
17Ayleen980.2072021-05-05
18anne979.2912021-04-16
19omega979.2192021-05-05
20malu978.5182021-04-10
21vvv978.3832021-04-10
22Melody976.9642021-04-25
23violet tr974.9152021-05-02
24Luci6003973.2552021-04-25
25h971.8402021-04-26
26Ulrike969.0392021-04-29
27Angelique968.9772021-04-19
28lesley958.0782021-05-01
29klara950.2292021-04-24
30Koala936.7312021-04-18
31KLM935.2712021-04-07
32mausi929.2972021-05-05
33louli928.6442021-04-17
34Gilles914.1182021-04-21
35ili912.4252021-04-25
36joli906.7852021-04-28
37pit906.1152021-05-07
38ina902.4962021-05-03
39Liz900.7462021-04-08
40conde wlade897.3352021-04-22
41ANDREA896.1362021-04-30
42udo885.3322021-04-11
43Elli883.4912021-04-12
44friedhelm876.7482021-04-27
45Günter-H-4-2869.0872021-04-11
46Günter-H-5-1860.8722021-05-05
47effi853.5652021-05-03
48ala834.2632021-04-30
49xxy830.0902021-04-18
50Suzzie803.2012021-04-11
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1maja1.238.7162020-09-17
2hakamora1.232.0042019-08-24
3kurti1.203.9992018-04-13
4Didi1.200.4172018-06-01
5Pipiou561.199.7582018-05-17
6AB371.195.3322019-12-12
7Марина1.187.8892020-05-09
8Hello1.187.6772018-04-09
9df1.187.6112021-02-12
10Gretel1.186.1692021-01-06
11Lala1.185.8252020-09-30
12Catherine Marie Byrne1.179.9842018-06-18
13Arm1.175.8022019-07-31
14Mami19701.174.1802018-03-30
15Mumpsi1.169.1452018-04-23
16Tressa541.158.1572018-10-27
17Ahora siiiii1.152.0472019-01-10
18Luna1.151.1622021-03-28
19Clap1.149.7682018-04-17
20xamdla1.149.7452018-04-11
21Aw1.149.7352018-08-21
22Griffin1.149.0002018-04-24
23Martina1.148.8532018-04-01
24mariaRiesch1.147.0362019-02-17
25Petronella1.145.6042020-07-20
26Tuppes1.144.2882018-07-20
27Таня1.143.0932020-05-07
28Simonetta1.142.8682018-03-28
29Maruvdp1.140.2702018-09-04
30Helen khe1.138.3352018-05-18
31pinaro1.138.0752018-04-15
32zaba1.137.5802018-03-29
33Mary1.137.1982018-10-11
34Watson1.137.0722018-07-20
35deyanira1.136.4352018-04-14
36bml1.136.2932018-05-29
37Angie1.135.7272018-04-10
38Pet1.134.4732019-03-08
39titi1.133.5222019-02-26
40Bella1.131.0942018-04-27
41P.I.1.131.0502018-04-22
42iloa1.128.4092018-08-24
43dirkni1.126.9362018-03-31
44Mima1.125.0182019-03-26
45Angel1.124.9332018-10-04
46ali1.124.2732019-01-22
47Mel1.124.1192018-09-01
48Andre 011.123.6412018-04-30
49Andre1.122.7052018-04-02
50karin mill1.122.2602020-10-13