PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ich84.5602021-05-06
2Kassiopee78.4462021-05-06
3Jettett9002021-05-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1moony106.7612021-05-01
2pak50395.5712021-05-04
3Gosia90.1292021-05-01
4jolcia89.2602021-05-02
5Luisie388.2152021-05-03
6ling87.2312021-05-01
7samiam286.7822021-05-04
8ich84.5602021-05-06
9Kassiopee78.4462021-05-06
10arty27.3322021-05-03
11Jettett9002021-05-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1moony108.5332021-04-19
2padj2297.5312021-04-23
3samiam296.3292021-04-30
4pak50395.5712021-05-04
5yuko95.3292021-04-15
6pak2294.2712021-04-23
7dj2293.6112021-04-23
8ELE91.5622021-04-11
9biggi90.4272021-04-23
10Gosia90.1292021-05-01
11jh90.0492021-04-22
12jolcia89.2602021-05-02
13momoko12388.4222021-04-08
14Luisie388.2152021-05-03
15ling87.2312021-05-01
16bibo87.0492021-04-14
17Tammie86.7412021-04-20
18didi85.3252021-04-14
19ich84.5602021-05-06
20SusanQ84.5182021-04-10
21s83.6302021-04-16
22Cbc82.0432021-04-28
23Kassiopee79.5832021-04-26
24Hans78.3912021-04-20
25moreno78.3032021-04-09
26Sunshine77.3462021-04-16
27flja72.8672021-04-17
28Hine45.9582021-04-27
29julie35.7392021-04-11
30arty27.3322021-05-03
31MARILYN1.3002021-04-07
32Jettett9002021-05-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Jochen#125.4662017-03-19
210НА124.7072018-07-20
3ute5124.4952017-05-05
4rene123.8602017-05-08
5tvrdi cro123.5162016-10-05
6hakamora122.8772019-12-27
7Fee121.9072018-02-24
8la cenicienta121.4312021-01-18
9xxx121.1252017-10-25
10pantuli121.0842017-10-26
11Mi120.7792017-01-19
12Susan120.6302016-11-09
13Gi118.8082016-12-28
14Gg118.5782016-12-02
15Thom thom118.4732019-04-22
16haha118.3862018-06-02
17Kathy118.1902017-03-09
18Thomas Arthur118.0862017-08-25
19krati117.9562017-10-14
20ddd117.5512018-02-15
21липа117.5172017-07-02
22Rover117.4832019-11-01
23Ellie117.0142018-04-15
2429на116.8962019-01-28
25Omi116.8452017-05-29
26hugo116.6022017-07-13
27ььььь116.5162016-09-07
28Feee116.2882019-06-05
29Tricia 5-6-18116.2442018-05-20
30Feehe116.1412017-10-23
31Thomas 26116.0232020-12-18
32Thomas Arthur E115.6952020-03-29
33Hüppe115.6812017-09-05
34dani115.2852018-06-13
35на115.2582019-01-23
36?115.1062016-08-26
37Jo115.1062016-08-26
38Ellie JK114.8262020-04-02
39Angie114.8122016-09-25
40hugolein114.7862018-04-22
41jochen114.6022016-11-25
42Thomas 3rd114.5752020-12-04
43Ellie Jane114.5122018-10-14
44Thomas 5114.4242021-02-05
4534 Ellie114.2992021-02-06
46Thomas Day114.2272020-03-23
47Thomas JK114.1082018-08-07
48Eleanor May114.0992019-02-22
49нат113.9522020-04-10
50Thomas 4113.8012020-10-31