PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ulli1154.3902022-05-19
2Harry137.2392022-05-19
3marti111.6622022-05-19
4emap110.7032022-05-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ulli1154.7732022-05-15
2Harry137.2392022-05-19
3Bär136.9872022-05-14
4samiam2132.7372022-05-13
5G128.2862022-05-16
6111111111111111111111111121.3192022-05-14
7121212121212121212121212121.2112022-05-14
8ros119.6552022-05-16
91111111111111111111111119.0822022-05-14
10333333333333333333333333119.0402022-05-15
11zdena113.3252022-05-15
12Orkaan113.1482022-05-18
13marti112.2162022-05-13
14Lulu111.4642022-05-19
15emap110.7032022-05-20
16shorty103.7232022-05-19
17Betty89.6302022-05-15
18Jaime59.5792022-05-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ulli1155.0462022-05-08
2Rossi147.2012022-05-07
3Spanier1142.8562022-04-27
4Spanier 1141.5702022-05-01
5APet141.5392022-05-10
6Andrea140.6702022-05-09
7Jan139.9812022-04-26
8Andy139.0602022-05-09
9Harry137.2392022-05-19
10Bär136.9872022-05-14
11samiam2136.5992022-04-30
12lumpi134.6112022-04-22
13Jaliha134.0562022-05-11
14ling131.5382022-05-12
15G128.2862022-05-18
16Ursula127.2042022-04-30
17mini125.2782022-04-23
181111111111111111111111125.0962022-05-10
19j123.2722022-05-03
20maika122.8392022-05-12
21121212121212121212121212122.1002022-05-11
22111111111111111111111111121.3192022-05-14
23illo120.3462022-04-24
24ros119.6552022-05-16
25333333333333333333333333119.0402022-05-15
26kata117.7172022-05-03
27bj115.8682022-04-30
28loulou63115.4482022-04-20
29Orkaan114.7162022-04-24
30Glow36114.5852022-04-21
31marti113.6532022-04-20
32zdena113.3252022-05-15
33ANESTIS113.2092022-05-08
34Lulu111.4642022-05-19
35emap110.7032022-05-20
36máma110.0202022-05-03
37shorty103.7232022-05-19
38kz99.8522022-04-20
39iris92.8792022-05-07
40Betty89.6302022-05-15
41Jaime59.5792022-05-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Trex 453164.5912017-09-24
2Jochen#164.1462017-03-20
3Catt163.5092015-09-05
4Spanier1163.3962018-01-18
5jochen162.6792017-03-19
6Günni333161.8362018-04-30
7Jochen N.161.5022017-03-19
8Ploums1161.4432020-09-27
9Ploums160.9242020-09-27
10@li160.4212017-04-10
11Kitty160.2742015-09-25
12Kathryn160.0912017-09-22
13Trex453159.7942017-05-07
14Neo159.0242018-06-20
15Trinity159.0092018-06-19
160lly158.6832015-03-25
17csero158.5142015-03-31
18mika158.4942018-09-13
19TrinityT158.4562018-05-13
20cccccccccccccccccccccccc158.4092018-02-27
21Ich158.1942018-05-12
22J ai enfin battu trinité158.1282015-09-24
23Kitten157.9782015-10-15
24Minion157.8632018-05-12
25Cat157.8302015-09-19
26csapo157.6422015-03-31
27mylsey157.5602015-06-26
28Gru157.4342018-04-29
29Trinity Tri157.3922018-04-21
30Ulli1157.3662021-03-10
31Katt157.3312015-09-19
32Encore manette iiiiiaaaa157.2432015-09-24
33Ich Ich157.2022018-04-08
34HallTrinity157.0982018-04-29
35Ego157.0972018-05-09
36Lola157.0572018-05-09
37Tick156.9572018-05-09
38Morpheus156.8992018-04-21
39Jack Sparrow156.7422018-05-09
40Morpheus M156.7232018-04-08
41Trinity Tr156.5702018-04-19
42Donald156.4712018-05-09
43Trinit156.4622018-05-09
44Chip156.4212018-05-09
45Chap156.3312018-05-09
46Rossi147.2012022-05-07
47Spanier 1142.2942022-04-19
48APet141.5392022-05-10
49Andrea140.6702022-05-09
50Jan139.9812022-04-26