PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Hanne134.2452022-05-19
2gama129.2842022-05-19
3Henriette128.1112022-05-19
4HL126.2742022-05-20
5ET125.9272022-05-19
6paoletta27118.5722022-05-19
7Herbert118.2842022-05-19
8Juga117.7982022-05-19
9Evi57117.4962022-05-19
10Gisella111.8232022-05-20
11leo110.0682022-05-19
12pi101.5602022-05-19
13Tyutyus99.7072022-05-19
14julia97.6062022-05-19
15Huni197.2212022-05-19
16Luli194.2202022-05-19
17Seimiu293.6702022-05-19
18Dodo192.7062022-05-19
19Pici91.4302022-05-19
20Tyutyus190.7322022-05-19
21Pici190.5312022-05-19
22joan a71.9662022-05-20
23Zuza58.1632022-05-19
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Geordiegirl1151.4232022-05-16
2Geordiegirl2140.8932022-05-13
3Hanne134.2452022-05-19
4ET133.0142022-05-17
5Nicki132.1582022-05-17
6gama130.2802022-05-19
7Henriette128.1112022-05-19
8SA126.9512022-05-15
9HL126.2742022-05-20
10Bannor125.2832022-05-16
11CBT124.5352022-05-13
12GM124.4162022-05-15
13Gunter124.1172022-05-13
14Eberhard121.4892022-05-15
15Claudia121.4282022-05-19
16Gunter1120.9332022-05-14
17janek120.8802022-05-17
18Anita120.2842022-05-14
19paoletta27118.5722022-05-19
20Juga118.5192022-05-18
21Niklaus118.4572022-05-17
22Herbert118.2842022-05-19
23Superlooser118.2732022-05-18
24plö117.9042022-05-17
25Evi57117.4962022-05-19
26kalid116.9152022-05-15
27Loser116.4392022-05-18
28Emma115.9742022-05-15
29Iuga115.7892022-05-18
30jan115.5202022-05-18
31sol114.4472022-05-14
32Sabine114.1262022-05-19
33Musterfrau113.6002022-05-16
34ac113.2282022-05-18
35nivia112.5402022-05-18
36paoetta27111.9252022-05-16
37Gisella111.8232022-05-20
38oxx110.4322022-05-15
39leo110.0682022-05-19
40Henry109.9692022-05-13
41oc106.4832022-05-15
42Marcia Freitas105.1402022-05-14
43Ира104.9752022-05-18
44cfghhv,104.5322022-05-18
45Gill103.9142022-05-19
46cica103.6382022-05-15
47Seimiu1102.5212022-05-18
48anke Fr102.1782022-05-17
49katiti102.1682022-05-15
50pi101.5602022-05-19
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1King193.1002022-05-12
2Bob157.1832022-05-04
3Geordiegirl156.5332022-04-29
4ben153.6242022-04-22
5Geordiegirl1151.4232022-05-16
6Toni145.3262022-04-27
7gama143.9652022-05-08
8Geordiegirl2142.1142022-05-06
9PAUL138.6552022-04-21
10tom137.1112022-04-27
11GM136.8312022-04-27
12Gunter4134.9782022-05-03
13Hanne134.2452022-05-19
14Bannor134.2162022-05-02
15ET133.0142022-05-17
16HL132.5902022-05-02
17Nicki132.1582022-05-17
18Nena131.8912022-05-07
19Gunter131.0922022-04-28
20>Hanne129.1722022-05-05
21SA128.6302022-05-02
22Gunter1128.3012022-04-22
23Henriette128.1112022-05-19
24Gaja126.8532022-04-23
25Gunter2126.2782022-04-24
26Gunter6126.2062022-04-25
27Gunter8125.8952022-04-25
28Juga125.8352022-04-27
29CBT125.7542022-04-21
30janek125.0732022-04-26
31Okeanus124.6892022-04-26
32ZeusHelios124.4692022-04-22
33Gunter3124.0282022-04-24
34OneScoreOnly123.1832022-04-22
35Bernhard122.2922022-04-24
36Gunter7121.6872022-04-25
37Hades121.4992022-04-22
38Eberhard121.4892022-05-15
39Claudia121.4282022-05-19
40Hekate121.4092022-05-02
41Herakles121.3172022-05-02
42Lothar120.9482022-04-23
43Martin120.8392022-04-24
44Gisela120.5472022-04-25
45Hestia120.5002022-05-02
46Anita120.2842022-05-14
47Amphridite119.9442022-04-21
48Gunter5119.9232022-04-24
49Günther119.6852022-04-23
50Harald119.6682022-04-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mm272.5142015-01-28
2czrus272.0892017-07-05
3kundka270.8682017-04-25
4violetta270.8352016-11-21
5mery270.4202018-01-22
6jj269.8042017-11-22
7doni269.5542018-05-12
8Ruppi268.5042017-01-17
9Zantippe268.2012018-06-28
10czaruś267.6132017-04-27
11Paloma267.2972016-11-23
12MISIEK0522267.1822019-12-16
13meli266.9192018-03-04
14lorat266.8692017-09-15
15Wolle266.4932016-12-22
16tedy1266.4792017-12-28
17wolfgang265.9682016-07-29
18niki265.5512016-05-09
19lydou²²²²265.4602017-12-07
20wolli265.2322020-08-04
21wwww264.5752016-06-12
22wwwww263.9952016-06-27
23hebri263.8002017-02-17
24ed263.5442017-12-11
25rod263.0752017-12-06
26erika262.3182016-07-04
27popey261.4182016-06-24
28ania261.3122020-07-25
29henri joseph260.5492017-01-23
30Wolfi260.0612016-07-29
31lout259.9092017-06-25
32elbe259.8742018-06-17
33josefo259.6062016-07-01
34fidji259.4122019-09-21
35wir 131313258.5742017-06-26
36knaller257.4212016-07-10
37czrny257.3642017-04-17
38Frank256.7412020-04-29
39siggi256.6932016-09-18
40Roger256.4452016-12-22
41Trickely-Germany256.3542018-02-17
42Grobi256.2302017-03-15
43Hallo255.8852016-08-15
44jumbo255.7522016-07-27
45fenia255.4722017-03-20
46Leonor Gomes255.4552020-04-11
47wufffff255.4202016-07-15
48speedy255.2522016-07-31
49mmm255.2082018-01-08
50jalovl255.2032017-02-04