PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Geordiegirl2152.3262021-08-05
2f1305130.5892021-08-06
3ET129.2312021-08-05
4Bannor126.6662021-08-06
5f1263126.3152021-08-06
6f1258125.8812021-08-05
7ac123.0492021-08-05
8CBT122.7252021-08-05
9f122122.6702021-08-06
10Gala122.6212021-08-05
11f121121.9082021-08-05
12Hildegard 404040121.0302021-08-05
13Galo117.4812021-08-05
14oc115.2912021-08-05
15Aqui é VASCO114.4622021-08-06
16Inna777108.5742021-08-05
17nini2106.3032021-08-05
18nivia0106.3032021-08-06
19samiam2105.9142021-08-06
20nini0105.8662021-08-06
21lennel103.5722021-08-05
22Mariann101.3572021-08-05
23redskins95.6782021-08-05
24lewis12395.2182021-08-06
25elmil94.7742021-08-05
26fa94.7402021-08-05
27567891.3902021-08-06
28happy90.0702021-08-06
29SRM89.0322021-08-05
30zizi84.1692021-08-06
31JHF80.6642021-08-06
32schnurz72.1482021-08-05
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1nivia239.6072021-08-04
2Geordiegirl2165.3742021-08-02
3ET165.2512021-08-04
4Geordiegirl1161.5692021-08-03
5Geordiegirl156.9022021-08-03
6Hanne146.4402021-08-04
7ヨシタカ141.9672021-07-30
8Gunter131.9632021-08-01
9Ny131.2592021-08-02
10Moritz130.9682021-08-01
11f1305130.5892021-08-06
12Trude129.6852021-07-30
13Bannor127.1152021-08-01
14Cesar126.6262021-07-30
15f1263126.3152021-08-06
16Hildegard 115511126.0712021-08-01
17f1258125.8812021-08-05
18f1254125.4192021-07-30
19f1251125.1042021-07-31
20Jugar124.8752021-08-02
21f124124.5362021-08-04
22Hildegard 171718124.1882021-08-04
23Albena124.1132021-07-31
24f123123.8432021-08-04
25CBT123.8132021-07-31
26Elvira777177123.7902021-08-02
27Ronja123.3722021-07-30
28ac123.0492021-08-05
29f122122.7632021-08-04
30Hildegard 982145122.7252021-07-31
31Gala122.6212021-08-05
32Hildegard 693693122.4092021-07-31
33f121121.9082021-08-05
34Hildegard 5553555121.6702021-08-04
35Hildegard 777177121.4692021-08-01
36Elvira994477121.1762021-08-03
37Hildegard 404040121.0302021-08-05
38f120120.5092021-08-04
39Paula120.5032021-08-03
40Hildegard 767577120.4722021-07-30
41Hildegard 345987120.2252021-08-04
42f119119.8912021-08-04
43Gundula 757571119.8582021-07-31
44HLGM119.4172021-08-04
45f118118.8542021-08-02
46Hildegard 555222118.5542021-07-31
47oc117.9752021-08-01
48Galo117.4812021-08-05
49f117117.4092021-07-31
50Gundula 72727272117.2922021-08-04
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1nivia 6239.8172021-07-08
2nivia239.7952021-07-25
3nivia12239.7842021-07-20
4nivia7239.7812021-07-10
5nivia10239.7572021-07-17
6nivia9239.7422021-07-14
7nivia8239.7412021-07-11
8nini239.7342021-07-27
9nivia5239.7212021-07-10
10nivia13239.7192021-07-22
11nini1239.6582021-07-28
12nivia11239.5892021-07-18
13ania228.4982021-07-18
14Geordiegirl2172.8542021-07-20
15lewis321172.0672021-07-13
16Geordiegirl168.3312021-07-29
17Geordiegirl1168.1982021-07-10
18Deduško165.2782021-07-08
19ET165.2512021-08-04
20HQNNE157.9942021-07-25
21masselmuh152.5172021-07-10
22Hanne149.3672021-07-19
23AAAAA145.6662021-07-23
24Penny144.3862021-07-22
25Nena143.0422021-07-30
26ヨシタカ141.9672021-07-30
27Andrew140.2892021-07-14
28Nicki138.7762021-07-22
29Ennasus136.4632021-07-13
30Gunter1134.2812021-07-25
31Gunter134.1762021-07-12
32Bannor133.0202021-07-09
33f1314131.4262021-07-11
34Ny131.2592021-08-02
35Moritz130.9682021-08-01
36f1305130.5892021-08-06
37Enna1130.3862021-07-10
38Gunter2130.2062021-07-26
39Trude129.9342021-07-15
40f1295129.5652021-07-24
41Ronja128.7052021-07-08
42Erna128.2802021-07-23
43f1279127.9962021-07-21
44f1276127.6402021-07-21
45f1275127.5062021-07-15
46f1269126.9742021-07-17
47f1268126.8802021-07-26
48f1267126.7792021-07-22
49Galo126.7052021-07-08
50Cesar126.6262021-07-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mm272.5142015-01-28
2czrus272.0892017-07-05
3kundka270.8682017-04-25
4violetta270.8352016-11-21
5mery270.4202018-01-22
6jj269.8042017-11-22
7doni269.5542018-05-12
8Ruppi268.5042017-01-17
9Zantippe268.2012018-06-28
10czaruś267.6132017-04-27
11Paloma267.2972016-11-23
12MISIEK0522267.1822019-12-16
13meli266.9192018-03-04
14lorat266.8692017-09-15
15Wolle266.4932016-12-22
16tedy1266.4792017-12-28
17wolfgang265.9682016-07-29
18niki265.5512016-05-09
19lydou²²²²265.4602017-12-07
20wolli265.2322020-08-04
21wwww264.5752016-06-12
22wwwww263.9952016-06-27
23hebri263.8002017-02-17
24ed263.5442017-12-11
25rod263.0752017-12-06
26erika262.3182016-07-04
27popey261.4182016-06-24
28ania261.3122020-07-25
29henri joseph260.5492017-01-23
30Wolfi260.0612016-07-29
31lout259.9092017-06-25
32elbe259.8742018-06-17
33josefo259.6062016-07-01
34fidji259.4122019-09-21
35wir 131313258.5742017-06-26
36knaller257.4212016-07-10
37czrny257.3642017-04-17
38Frank256.7412020-04-29
39siggi256.6932016-09-18
40Roger256.4452016-12-22
41Trickely-Germany256.3542018-02-17
42Grobi256.2302017-03-15
43Hallo255.8852016-08-15
44jumbo255.7522016-07-27
45fenia255.4722017-03-20
46Leonor Gomes255.4552020-04-11
47wufffff255.4202016-07-15
48speedy255.2522016-07-31
49mmm255.2082018-01-08
50jalovl255.2032017-02-04