PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1JERZY262.5072022-08-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1JERZY262.5072022-08-13
2p.s261.0292022-07-25
3Yohuali257.3732022-07-20
4256.4822022-07-25
5chantal249.3622022-07-22
6TERESA245.2672022-07-28
7earnie62.9982022-07-25
8m254.0172022-07-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Replay h268.7162019-08-16
2Ikitikat268.4852019-08-07
3Lily268.3042019-07-17
4Bb268.2312019-07-30
5Replay268.0912019-07-01
6Bloem267.6472020-02-14
7kurti267.0812019-06-25
8fo266.7612021-02-25
9fw266.3602021-02-22
10Lilly266.3022021-07-21
11Kalle66266.1992020-01-18
12wf266.0292021-02-25
13Lalli265.8692020-04-15
14maja265.3592019-06-30
15Angie265.3132019-08-18
16Marite265.1932019-08-11
17Cheyenne265.1832020-01-25
18cee-2265.1712019-10-06
19Martina-ein langes Spiel265.0702019-08-18
20Brigitta265.0372019-07-29
21Lola bcn264.9702019-06-24
22Babsi264.8892019-08-24
23Jonas264.8002019-06-26
24Lulu Lul264.7412019-07-01
25stefan264.5622019-07-14
26xamdla264.4992019-06-30
27ziuta264.4962022-01-08
28Chrissymac264.3442019-06-25
29duveltje264.2602020-12-30
30Ms KittyM264.2432020-05-27
31Hello264.2182019-07-05
32Luna264.2092019-10-01
33Merlin264.1992019-09-29
34Angi264.1772019-08-02
35ichbins264.1662019-06-26
36Nonnenhorn264.1642020-04-05
37Queen16264.0902019-10-15
38anbi264.0572019-12-01
39Bab264.0552019-07-21
40JERZY262.5072022-08-13
41p.s261.0292022-07-25
42Yohuali257.3732022-07-20
43256.4822022-07-25
44chantal249.3622022-07-22
45TERESA245.2672022-07-28
46earnie62.9982022-07-25
47m254.0172022-07-20