PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Hase138.3402026-10-24
2Craig129.7632026-10-24
3gg115.8232026-10-24
4Monica112.9652026-10-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1me173.4622026-10-23
2Hase166.0612026-10-23
3Meg161.1152026-10-20
4ccb153.0412026-10-22
5wolle73132.8112026-10-21
6Craig132.2812026-10-18
7BooBoo127.4852026-10-23
8Kroontje123.9822026-10-23
9utc2014120.3782026-10-18
10jw119.3832026-10-23
11Queen B.118.2312026-10-23
12hazwi116.5862026-10-20
13gg115.8232026-10-24
14Monica112.9652026-10-24
15Jaliha111.6992026-10-21
16UMBELINO103.2842026-10-22
17YAZALDE96.0932026-10-19
18TIMOTEO95.6152026-10-19
19graciano92.3422026-10-23
20luis92.1412026-10-21
21Andrea82.9012026-10-21
22brian72.2512026-10-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1me173.4622026-10-23
2Meg170.7082026-10-08
3Hase166.0612026-10-23
4ccb155.0092026-10-01
5Zero146.1702026-10-12
6Schmetterling143.8892026-10-04
7vasso138.9962026-10-02
8Craig135.8162026-10-02
9utc2014135.6872026-10-05
10wolle73134.1172026-09-25
11Adi133.0722026-10-16
12ELE130.1112026-10-05
13vera128.7252026-09-27
14BooBoo127.4852026-10-23
15Cr127.2932026-10-05
16Kroontje123.9822026-10-23
17gg123.5312026-10-01
18Ann120.0612026-10-17
19jw119.3832026-10-23
20Queen B.118.2312026-10-23
21Monica117.7952026-10-10
22hazwi116.5862026-10-20
23melo116.1832026-10-02
24Monica Boo113.7552026-10-17
25geo113.2142026-10-01
26ling113.0532026-10-04
27Jaliha111.6992026-10-21
28hjk108.8252026-10-07
29UMBELINO103.2842026-10-22
30Jennifer100.6242026-10-07
31RODOLFO100.3312026-10-06
32SIMÃO97.8002026-10-02
33CRISTOVÃO97.3772026-09-30
34YAZALDE96.0932026-10-19
35TIMOTEO95.6152026-10-19
36edu94.8062026-10-15
37narciso94.4072026-10-12
38ionesco93.7972026-10-13
39graciano92.3422026-10-23
40luis92.1412026-10-21
41koweit91.5492026-10-08
42foliao91.4692026-10-01
43osvaldo90.1902026-10-14
44Andrea82.9012026-10-21
45Gma81.6262026-10-04
46kris73.9172026-09-27
47brian72.2512026-10-18
48Penny53.7242026-10-04
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Lojoi272.8992017-06-19
2Britta271.1972018-12-01
3Polly270.4082017-12-17
4Tinu4ka269.9422016-10-08
5gerda32269.7342018-05-22
6Lojoi3269.6302017-06-14
7Osnaking269.6052016-10-20
8Frederica269.3162019-01-14
9maria00269.0662018-05-13
10britta1269.0622018-01-20
11Gisela268.7802018-02-11
12fast jeb268.5762017-08-14
13aramis1268.4612018-03-22
14Gela267.9862018-02-23
15Popsy267.7402018-01-31
16Sania267.2782018-10-18
17aramis267.2052018-03-22
18Ferdismutter266.7672019-06-26
19Donna266.1082018-01-30
20ceci266.0872016-12-29
21Christine266.0762018-01-30
22gummiband265.8552016-10-31
23Nine A265.4532018-01-20
24Biene265.4392018-10-17
25Gianna265.3192017-05-13
26ri265.0882018-02-22
27Jodaddy12264.9972016-08-09
28Dj264.6432019-10-29
29Agi264.2782015-12-12
30r264.2172017-12-13
31Ninchen263.9362018-01-16
32Doggi263.6042016-11-03
33Aintzane263.2842018-01-25
34Doggi 1263.1962016-10-31
35findus263.0312017-06-30
36hope42morrow262.4252018-02-19
37Zsazsa261.5992018-02-04
38Djb260.3392020-09-20
39edi260.2502018-12-13
40any259.5322018-07-17
41aki011403259.2422016-01-14
42hardi258.8712016-01-03
43Ursula258.7872017-03-23
44Geo!!!!258.6932020-02-18
45anita258.4412016-04-20
46rijntje de vos258.3042016-04-07
47Κν258.0492017-03-18
48Andrea27112017257.7192017-11-27
49helmut257.6372017-11-26
50Basti257.1382017-11-16