PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Zero146.1702026-10-12
2Meg142.3522026-10-11
3Kroontje115.3392026-10-12
4gg108.5992026-10-12
5narciso94.4072026-10-12
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1me171.8912026-10-07
2Meg170.7082026-10-08
3Zero146.1702026-10-12
4ccb141.4402026-10-08
5Craig134.9492026-10-05
6Adi129.1172026-10-09
7BooBoo121.5682026-10-06
8Monica117.7952026-10-10
9Kroontje115.3392026-10-12
10hjk108.8252026-10-07
11gg108.5992026-10-12
12Jennifer100.6242026-10-07
13RODOLFO100.3312026-10-06
14narciso94.4072026-10-12
15koweit91.5492026-10-08
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Meg178.4462026-09-15
2me171.8912026-10-07
3ccb155.0092026-10-01
4Hase150.6712026-10-01
5Zero146.1702026-10-12
6Schmetterling143.8892026-10-04
7vasso138.9962026-10-02
8Craig137.7012026-09-21
9utc2014135.6872026-10-05
10wolle73134.1172026-09-25
11Adi131.3582026-09-16
12ELE130.1112026-10-05
13vera128.7252026-09-27
14Cr127.2932026-10-05
15gg123.5312026-10-01
16Kroontje123.0272026-09-19
17BooBoo121.5682026-10-06
18Ann119.1832026-09-16
19josef117.9362026-09-24
20Monica117.7952026-10-10
21melo116.1832026-10-02
22geo113.2142026-10-01
23ling113.0532026-10-04
24hjk111.2682026-09-16
25SIVUCA101.1622026-09-24
26Jennifer100.6242026-10-07
27RODOLFO100.3312026-10-06
28SARAIVA98.6592026-09-23
29SIMÃO97.8002026-10-02
30CRISTOVÃO97.3772026-09-30
31TEIXEIRA96.6822026-09-21
32narciso94.4072026-10-12
33koweit91.5492026-10-08
34foliao91.4692026-10-01
35Gma81.6262026-10-04
36kris75.7842026-09-12
37Penny53.7242026-10-04
38hedi48.5362026-09-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Lojoi272.8992017-06-19
2Britta271.1972018-12-01
3Polly270.4082017-12-17
4Tinu4ka269.9422016-10-08
5gerda32269.7342018-05-22
6Lojoi3269.6302017-06-14
7Osnaking269.6052016-10-20
8Frederica269.3162019-01-14
9maria00269.0662018-05-13
10britta1269.0622018-01-20
11Gisela268.7802018-02-11
12fast jeb268.5762017-08-14
13aramis1268.4612018-03-22
14Gela267.9862018-02-23
15Popsy267.7402018-01-31
16Sania267.2782018-10-18
17aramis267.2052018-03-22
18Ferdismutter266.7672019-06-26
19Donna266.1082018-01-30
20ceci266.0872016-12-29
21Christine266.0762018-01-30
22gummiband265.8552016-10-31
23Nine A265.4532018-01-20
24Biene265.4392018-10-17
25Gianna265.3192017-05-13
26ri265.0882018-02-22
27Jodaddy12264.9972016-08-09
28Dj264.6432019-10-29
29Agi264.2782015-12-12
30r264.2172017-12-13
31Ninchen263.9362018-01-16
32Doggi263.6042016-11-03
33Aintzane263.2842018-01-25
34Doggi 1263.1962016-10-31
35findus263.0312017-06-30
36hope42morrow262.4252018-02-19
37Zsazsa261.5992018-02-04
38Djb260.3392020-09-20
39edi260.2502018-12-13
40any259.5322018-07-17
41aki011403259.2422016-01-14
42hardi258.8712016-01-03
43Ursula258.7872017-03-23
44Geo!!!!258.6932020-02-18
45anita258.4412016-04-20
46rijntje de vos258.3042016-04-07
47Κν258.0492017-03-18
48Andrea27112017257.7192017-11-27
49helmut257.6372017-11-26
50Basti257.1382017-11-16