PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1kenita473.4362024-02-20
2genoveffa428.1132024-02-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Finchen657.9942024-02-15
2Schnattchen617.6632024-02-16
3Rozina501.3202024-02-17
4kenita494.7212024-02-18
5rotbaerbel494.7162024-02-16
6Daria470.0762024-02-17
7genoveffa428.1132024-02-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Finchen657.9942024-02-15
2nono635.9462024-01-24
3Schnattchen617.6632024-02-16
4Martine 9568.9142024-02-09
5Martine 5566.1092024-02-02
6Gigi558.5372024-02-03
7Lonny557.0012024-01-31
8Martine 3556.2812024-02-03
9Timotheus551.1282024-02-14
10mimi545.4072024-02-10
11lori532.7062024-01-28
12vivi526.4232024-01-23
13molli519.0952024-02-06
14S504.6492024-02-05
15Rozina501.3202024-02-17
16kenita494.7212024-02-18
17rotbaerbel494.7162024-02-16
18jutta66470.9442024-02-08
19Rufus470.4952024-01-23
20Daria470.0762024-02-17
21eleuterio467.5322024-02-03
22genoveffa428.1132024-02-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Lojoi893.1132016-02-25
2Pina889.4202018-10-19
3f885.0462023-02-05
4Alina819.4522020-11-16
5jari810.1002018-01-23
6claudy55807.9722016-11-21
7Kerstin806.4352018-12-01
8Mi798.4212017-12-30
9renae779.2372020-08-09
10A n773.1002018-08-08
11A762.8262022-03-02
12anna757.6672016-02-22
13Red devil754.3652017-12-18
14Mi751.1982017-12-20
15Bobo747.6492016-10-07
16Bluewhale745.4042015-12-14
17Ak743.3102018-06-26
18Лена742.0692018-07-21
19Miryam741.7342019-04-14
20oscar734.5852016-11-10
21eee729.1632017-04-03
22Dana727.6972017-07-02
23Ela724.3752020-10-03
24Ne722.6882018-06-20
25Ahora siiiii721.5492019-01-19
26Lala719.4402020-06-14
27Miry Moreno718.3032018-01-14
28kp711.1712019-05-12
29Bienerle1709.3142016-01-22
30Miryam Moreno708.8412018-01-12
31FACE708.5732020-02-26
32krati706.8802017-07-22
33tou705.2382016-02-07
34voula...704.6212016-02-16
35Lola704.2282017-10-12
36ミミ699.5862016-02-02
37Lilly697.3972021-08-19
38ねこ697.1152016-02-13
39senior fb695.9942019-12-02
40Lisa693.2742022-02-14
41999692.7202018-01-01
42wf689.6182021-03-08
43Mimi686.7572020-02-19
44islam=raus685.6492017-04-26
45mk685.2792017-01-27
46Biene1684.8112016-01-18
47Sue c684.2332017-09-03
48milly679.4072017-12-17
49malo678.3862015-12-25
50ania678.2492020-08-08