PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ich90.0512024-04-16
2Siggi83.0192024-04-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1janis96.0472024-04-11
2Jambo95.5982024-04-10
3Jaguar95.1582024-04-15
4Annabell's Kitzler91.2662024-04-13
5ich90.0512024-04-16
6Siggi87.5652024-04-15
7Jaybo86.5592024-04-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ana's großer Kitzler 5cm118.8742024-04-08
2Fötzli116.6612024-04-08
3Annabell's Kitzler116.5752024-03-19
4Muschi115.5142024-04-03
5Vagina114.8282024-04-02
6Jambo114.2282024-03-21
7Jaguar113.2852024-03-21
8Geli58109.8062024-03-29
9lumpi99.9072024-04-01
10janis99.4352024-03-29
11Jose Caballero94.5362024-03-24
12Carolina Girl90.5762024-03-30
13ich90.0512024-04-16
14Jjj89.2852024-03-22
15Jaybo87.8082024-04-06
16Siggi87.5652024-04-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1claire127.9272017-09-24
2Jenni W. aus L.126.6462017-03-17
3chispa3125.7222015-11-17
4mieka125.7012018-07-01
5Jenne Jensen125.3682017-04-03
6man124.9632017-05-30
7Gerti124.0872018-02-18
8dana123.7872021-01-14
9Mario ... Jorge ... 1123.5232018-01-01
103 Lochstute123.4672016-04-06
11Fötzli123.4372017-05-30
12kaseem123.3002016-02-24
13loechli123.0862016-04-27
14muschi123.0862016-04-28
15Pauli122.9492016-09-18
16Elsi122.7712018-06-02
17squirting girl122.7112016-10-05
18MAŁ.122.6172019-10-13
19Geli58122.5332024-02-13
20voetzli122.4702016-05-07
21Amber122.1962016-06-29
22chispa6121.9882015-11-29
23kaseem**121.9012016-02-25
24ivanacz121.4992018-02-20
25simsim mario121.4622018-01-03
26chispa2121.4172015-11-16
27moese121.3632015-08-29
28chispa121.2712015-11-15
290. 1 Mario Jorge121.2392017-12-29
301 Mario 1 Marocas121.1152018-01-25
31Tina120.9022020-09-05
32esperanza2120.8822016-01-09
33esperanza4120.8822016-01-09
34dorcass120.8512016-06-26
35OkOkOk Mario120.8082018-01-09
36Marui Jorge s.d. 1120.7402017-12-28
37. - , Mario - . Jorge120.7182018-01-08
381 mario marocas 1120.7022018-04-11
39krati120.6062017-08-08
40chispa1120.5522015-11-16
41olala 1 Mario120.5292018-01-03
421 marocas 1 mario120.3922018-05-02
43joyce kerstein120.3442015-10-16
44mario 1 jorge120.3392018-05-30
45mario Marocas 1120.3212018-01-02
46Dodo120.1562017-05-20
47Kara120.1422020-08-26
48Mario Jorge120.1272018-01-08
49Petra120.0822017-03-22
50chispa8120.0412016-01-09