PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1SharonW20.3222024-05-28
2natalia-d-8420.1692024-05-28
3gaby19.1192024-05-27
4Womingrid12.5302024-05-27
5боря12.4352024-05-28
6layla11.0002024-05-28
7Maritza10.2122024-05-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1rem's birthday week20.9372024-05-24
2rem blood test20.7062024-05-23
3rem ggrocery store20.5682024-05-22
4rem galore20.5112024-05-22
5rem loves Shandie20.4932024-05-22
6rem ribs potato salad20.4062024-05-26
7gaby20.3612024-05-24
8SharonW20.3222024-05-28
9natalia-d-8420.1692024-05-28
10Rem to Tim20.1572024-05-21
11natalia19.3922024-05-25
12Risse16.9292024-05-22
13Yes16.1582024-05-21
14lawyer16.0952024-05-26
15боря14.6272024-05-26
16B13.8812024-05-21
17layla13.2562024-05-27
18No13.1852024-05-21
19Womingrid12.6182024-05-23
20sj10.7042024-05-25
21Maritza10.2122024-05-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1larry loves REMINGTON21.1952024-05-03
2rem's birthday week20.9372024-05-24
3rem to laser20.7512024-05-15
4rem blood test20.7062024-05-23
5rem welcomes hhome20.6222024-05-14
6rem ggrocery store20.5682024-05-22
7rem galore20.5112024-05-22
8rem loves Shandie20.4932024-05-22
9rem to 3 kitties20.4902024-05-09
10gaby20.4422024-05-18
11rem ribs potato salad20.4062024-05-26
12rem to omakase20.4002024-05-01
13rem to Nina20.3612024-05-18
14rem to gansett20.3522024-05-03
15rem to loon20.3342024-05-13
16SharonW20.3222024-05-28
17rem loves Mia20.2322024-05-08
18rem to maurithaus20.1932024-05-11
19natalia-d-8420.1692024-05-28
20Rem to Tim20.1572024-05-21
21rem to bowery20.0462024-05-13
22natalia19.3922024-05-25
23Natalia110918.8072024-04-29
24Risse17.0972024-05-20
25Lucy16.5302024-05-10
26майк16.3532024-05-19
27Yes16.1582024-05-21
28lawyer16.0952024-05-26
29боря14.6272024-05-26
30B13.8812024-05-21
31Maritza13.3772024-05-03
32layla13.2962024-04-30
33Womingrid13.2822024-05-20
34No13.1852024-05-21
35sharonNJ11.3322024-05-13
36don carson10.9232024-05-04
37Sharon10.7882024-05-10
38sj10.7042024-05-25
39Anna Shaw9.9782024-05-10
40tubbs9.7302024-05-21
41Anni shaw4.4612024-05-04
42Suzanna2.1022024-05-04
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Sammy24.6362015-12-12
2Paul24.5852015-12-14
3LeeCee24.5072018-04-06
4Phil24.4442015-12-14
5Jane24.2612017-01-09
6Gina24.1622015-12-19
7rem brings it home23.8952021-04-30
8Saul23.8142015-12-12
9Tiny23.7602016-06-22
10Stepp23.6702015-12-12
11yurt23.6372016-03-29
12Stevee23.4242015-12-12
13pokie hei finns22.9712021-10-19
14Tami22.7432015-12-12
15Tamithai22.7432015-12-12
16pokie hump day22.7432021-11-03
17pokie happy holidays22.7402021-12-05
18pokie holidays are here22.6982021-11-04
19pokie hello autumn!22.6382021-09-23
20pokie pumpkin month22.6322021-11-10
21pokie costco today22.6262022-03-22
22mariath22.5872017-12-17
23pokie prime rib au jus22.5692021-08-09
24pokie ninja grill/griddl22.5692022-02-24
25pokie 4 months til xmas22.5452021-08-25
26pokie spareribs lunch22.5422021-08-17
27pokie cornish hen yum22.5242022-03-24
28pokie b-r ice cream cake22.5002021-08-30
29pokie almond cookies22.5002022-01-30
30pokie the fun begins22.4972022-02-17
31pokie costco run today22.4882022-02-01
32pokie john lennon22.4822021-12-08
33pokie jelly belly minis22.4252022-03-29
34pokie ncaa bsb soon22.4222022-02-06
35pokie baby mia?22.4012021-09-06
36pokie drink plenty water22.3892021-08-09
37pokie lazy to vacuum22.3892022-02-24
38pokie on a roll22.3712021-10-06
39pokie chicken katsu22.3682021-09-18
40addie22.3652015-12-16
41pokie no stollen this yr22.3382021-12-13
42remington construction22.3352020-10-12
43pokie chinese takeout22.3232021-09-05
44pokie play ball!22.3202022-03-13
45pokie beatles #122.3022022-04-27
46pokie chichi dango22.2992021-09-08
47pokie's on fire22.2992021-11-21
48pokie electrician tues22.2992022-04-04
49pokie fastfwd to 202622.2962021-09-08
50pokie hot dogs & fries22.2692022-03-13