PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1guy684.7562023-01-21
2senior679.4442023-01-24
3ATI,24.01.2023565.0942023-01-24
4yo544.6142023-01-21
5kathy516.6502023-01-22
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1guy684.7562023-01-21
2senior679.4442023-01-24
3riemokurzo676.2742023-01-01
4jack647.9372023-01-10
5ling646.9482023-01-04
6ian630.5382023-01-13
7Cathy625.3452023-01-20
8Seadog593.6442023-01-11
9ATI,24.01.2023565.0942023-01-24
10yo544.6142023-01-21
11dave526.2952023-01-07
12kathy516.6502023-01-22
13Rosemary513.0862023-01-11
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Oma Elsa739.7672022-01-22
2maja735.2032021-10-09
3Andrea Pe732.9572022-01-04
4A.P720.3902022-01-03
5Andrea P718.3502021-12-13
6Andrea716.0362022-01-30
7Andy715.7962022-01-08
8Andy P714.5832021-12-14
9Andy Pe714.2362022-01-12
10AP710.3272022-01-12
11AP P709.2082021-12-15
12APet707.3652022-01-14
13Lara707.0242022-01-03
14Spanier1694.5892021-12-26
15S panier1691.6592021-11-20
16Hans690.7432022-05-27
17jack688.8172022-09-21
18guy684.7562023-01-21
19Iga684.1852022-06-11
20longi683.7242022-10-28
21Pene largo683.2372021-11-13
22riemolongo681.7562022-11-07
23hansi680.6942022-05-03
24senior679.4442023-01-24
25longoriemo678.7562022-12-13
26longo678.2482022-06-07
27hons677.1692022-05-31
28riemikurzo676.4262022-06-30
29riemokurzo676.2742023-01-01
30ling646.9482023-01-04
31ian630.5382023-01-13
32Cathy625.3452023-01-20
33Seadog593.6442023-01-11
34ric587.3722022-12-28
35ATI,24.01.2023565.0942023-01-24
36yo544.6142023-01-21
37dave526.2952023-01-07
38kathy516.6502023-01-22
39Rosemary513.0862023-01-11