PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ATI,23.06.2024147.7202024-06-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Jog660161.5902024-06-18
2ATI,23.06.2024147.7202024-06-23
3Jog663136.0602024-06-20
4Jog662135.0202024-06-22
5Nog662134.3802024-06-19
6Spanier1132.8702024-06-17
7ATI, 20.06.2024129.5602024-06-20
8DAPORKULLEN119.2502024-06-19
9Maby114.3302024-06-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Anna244.6002024-06-07
2Spanier 1190.6402024-05-30
3sabine172.9902024-05-30
4Spanier1164.9302024-06-08
5Jog660161.5902024-06-18
6Shag159.3802024-05-28
7ATI,14.06.2024158.7502024-06-14
8ATI, 30.05.2024153.4702024-05-30
9John M153.2102024-06-14
10ATI,13.06.2024151.4502024-06-13
11ATI,23.06.2024147.7202024-06-23
12Jog661146.5002024-06-04
13ATI,07.06.2024145.1102024-06-07
14Jog662144.1102024-06-07
15Calab143.7902024-06-09
16ATI,10.06.2024142.8202024-06-10
17ATI,26.05.2024139.5502024-05-26
18ATI,11.06.2024139.5402024-06-11
19Jog663136.0602024-06-20
20Nog662134.3802024-06-19
21ATI,02.06.2024133.4602024-06-02
22ATI, 20.06.2024129.5602024-06-20
23ATI,06.06.2024127.7902024-06-06
24Maby125.3102024-05-31
25ATI,25.05.2024122.0902024-05-25
26ךלמלךוע121.7202024-06-07
27gaga119.9402024-06-02
28ATI,29.05.2024119.8102024-05-29
29DAPORKULLEN119.2502024-06-19
30pimpf117.5902024-06-15
31cookie109.6702024-06-05
32blüchen109.6002024-06-09
33GINNNNNNY104.5202024-06-09
34Ich94.1002024-06-12
35erww92.7502024-05-30
36Willy16.3002024-06-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Angie362.1402023-11-05
2Corrado329.9202023-11-20
3Malar6316.0902023-12-02
4Malar 7306.6802023-11-24
5Malar 5303.8102023-11-19
6Malar 9303.5702023-12-03
7Malar 3301.0702023-11-23
8Malar298.4302023-11-27
9Malar 4296.1202023-11-30
10Malar 2294.8702023-11-30
11Malar 1287.2602023-11-21
12miumiu272.9702023-11-10
13aaa252.5802023-11-07
14Anna244.6002024-06-07
15cocoline236.9102024-01-02
16sabine234.9402024-01-16
17aw228.4302023-11-20
18Sannie226.7002023-10-25
19Hello225.3302023-10-20
20ELE223.6302023-12-07
21Charlie223.1102023-11-10
22Chorewoman222.7002023-11-18
23ch217.7802023-10-21
24Enie e215.8802023-10-24
25Oma215.6102023-10-25
26bojasna211.1602023-11-24
27JR210.2302023-11-21
28Ro210.2202023-12-05
29Eniie209.0602023-10-20
30Spanier 1190.6402024-05-30
31Spanier1164.9302024-06-08
32Jog660161.5902024-06-18
33Shag159.3802024-05-28
34ATI,14.06.2024158.7502024-06-14
35ATI, 30.05.2024153.4702024-05-30
36John M153.2102024-06-14
37ATI,13.06.2024151.4502024-06-13
38ATI,23.06.2024147.7202024-06-23
39Jog661146.5002024-06-04
40ATI,07.06.2024145.1102024-06-07
41Jog662144.1102024-06-07
42Calab143.7902024-06-09
43ATI,10.06.2024142.8202024-06-10
44ATI,26.05.2024139.5502024-05-26
45ATI,11.06.2024139.5402024-06-11
46Jog663136.0602024-06-20
47Nog662134.3802024-06-19
48ATI,02.06.2024133.4602024-06-02
49ATI, 20.06.2024129.5602024-06-20
50ATI,06.06.2024127.7902024-06-06