PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ATI,21.02.2024149.9602024-02-21
2hans144.3802024-02-21
3Maby117.5302024-02-20
4Marie94.2202024-02-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1cocoline180.9902024-02-14
2SABINE167.4802024-02-18
3ATI,21.02.2024149.9602024-02-21
4ATI,15.02.2024145.1302024-02-15
5hans144.3802024-02-21
6ATI,18.02.2024144.3602024-02-18
7ATI,19.02.2024135.6902024-02-19
8Jog660128.7702024-02-16
9Maby117.5302024-02-20
10Marie94.2202024-02-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1cocoline233.2302024-02-05
2jutta66188.5402024-02-13
3sabine184.3202024-01-24
4ichbinich176.3702024-01-28
5ATI,23.01.2024156.4202024-01-23
6ATI,21.02.2024149.9602024-02-21
7Jog660149.6902024-02-09
8ATI,15.02.2024145.1302024-02-15
9hans144.3802024-02-21
10ATI,18.02.2024144.3602024-02-18
11ATI,13.02.2024143.4602024-02-13
12ATI,22.01.2024142.7102024-01-22
13baze139.9702024-01-24
14ATI,28.01.2024137.2202024-01-28
15ATI,06.02.2024136.5502024-02-06
16ATI,19.02.2024135.6902024-02-19
17ATI,03.02.2024134.0202024-02-03
18ATI,02.02.2024133.8702024-02-02
19JohnM130.8102024-01-31
20Nog660129.7002024-01-22
21sylvia scheibelhood126.9502024-02-01
22clo125.8802024-02-08
23ATI,30.01.2024125.7602024-01-30
24ATI,10.02.2024124.3902024-02-10
25123124.2402024-01-30
26anna-marie122.1102024-01-27
27Maby117.5302024-02-20
28RAV113.4702024-02-13
29Pferdi106.7102024-02-11
30DAPORKULLEN106.2302024-02-06
31gaga106.1002024-02-12
32Chrissi104.6802024-02-05
33Kim103.3802024-02-11
34Mary102.7502024-01-25
35Annika damps99.2202024-01-28
36Marie94.2202024-02-21
37pino12.1402024-01-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Angie362.1402023-11-05
2Corrado329.9202023-11-20
3Malar6316.0902023-12-02
4Malar 7306.6802023-11-24
5Malar 5303.8102023-11-19
6Malar 9303.5702023-12-03
7Malar 3301.0702023-11-23
8Malar298.4302023-11-27
9Malar 4296.1202023-11-30
10Malar 2294.8702023-11-30
11Malar 1287.2602023-11-21
12miumiu272.9702023-11-10
13aaa252.5802023-11-07
14cocoline236.9102024-01-02
15sabine234.9402024-01-16
16aw228.4302023-11-20
17Sannie226.7002023-10-25
18Hello225.3302023-10-20
19ELE223.6302023-12-07
20Charlie223.1102023-11-10
21Chorewoman222.7002023-11-18
22ch217.7802023-10-21
23Enie e215.8802023-10-24
24Oma215.6102023-10-25
25bojasna211.1602023-11-24
26JR210.2302023-11-21
27Ro210.2202023-12-05
28Eniie209.0602023-10-20
29IEU203.5802023-11-04
30jl203.3002023-10-20
31Jutta203.0202023-10-22
32bok202.9202023-12-05
33jutta66188.5402024-02-13
34ichbinich176.3702024-01-28
35ATI,23.01.2024156.4202024-01-23
36ATI,21.02.2024149.9602024-02-21
37Jog660149.6902024-02-09
38ATI,15.02.2024145.1302024-02-15
39hans144.3802024-02-21
40ATI,18.02.2024144.3602024-02-18
41ATI,13.02.2024143.4602024-02-13
42ATI,22.01.2024142.7102024-01-22
43baze139.9702024-01-24
44ATI,28.01.2024137.2202024-01-28
45ATI,06.02.2024136.5502024-02-06
46ATI,19.02.2024135.6902024-02-19
47ATI,03.02.2024134.0202024-02-03
48ATI,02.02.2024133.8702024-02-02
49JohnM130.8102024-01-31
50Nog660129.7002024-01-22