PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1anna76.8282024-02-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Bojan839.,.83.9672024-02-16
2suppnz81.0672024-02-19
3strolchi77.6102024-02-18
4schnuegu77.0052024-02-15
5anna76.8282024-02-20
6Y72.8852024-02-19
7μαχ59.9062024-02-19
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Bojan841...84.1492024-02-04
2Bojan839..,83.9852024-02-13
3Bojan839.,.83.9672024-02-16
4Bojan837...83.7752024-02-09
5Bkjan837...83.7272024-01-31
6Bojan836...83.6152024-01-29
7wuzzuppnzzz81.5232024-02-13
8wwazzupnz81.1072024-01-23
9suppnz81.0672024-02-19
10watsupdocnzew80.9772024-02-13
11Nele77.8022024-02-09
12strolchi77.6102024-02-18
13schnuegu77.3942024-02-12
14anna76.8282024-02-20
15jh75.4862024-02-09
16Y72.8852024-02-19
17Mag72.8442024-01-24
18Puffel66.9512024-02-12
19Jjj61.5062024-01-25
20lumpi61.1822024-02-09
21μαχ59.9062024-02-19
22Dee48.3442024-02-04
23ruggieromariaantonietta535.9212024-02-09
24ddd4.7182024-02-03
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Tiki19.999.9992017-09-16
2wuzup/nz90.4202018-03-27
3chester-nz90.3932018-01-10
4jononz90.3572017-08-11
5claudi5688.8742018-01-21
6kiki88.7722017-08-12
7wasup-nz88.6902018-02-05
8acz88.6262018-07-24
9claudi5788.4822018-01-18
10Bojan883,88.3062021-12-02
11Bojan88288.2512021-11-16
12Bojan882a88.2122021-11-22
13Bojan881.88.1942021-11-22
14deedeenh88.1892019-01-07
15Bojan881,,88.1852021-12-02
16Bojan881..88.1512021-12-06
17Bojan881,88.1082021-12-02
18Bojan880..88.0822021-12-05
19Bojan880,.88.0772021-12-05
20Bojan880:88.0602021-11-21
21Bojan88088.0562021-11-16
22Bojan88o,88.0432021-11-28
23wassup-nz88.0392018-02-12
24Bojan880'88.0302021-11-21
25Jochen#87.9432017-03-20
26Bojan87987.9362021-11-17
27chester87.9332017-10-10
28Bojam879,87.9222021-12-03
29Bojan879,87.9102021-11-28
30Bojan878,87.8582021-11-29
31Bojan878.87.8272021-11-30
32dhnh87.8112018-01-09
33Bojan87787.7542021-12-06
34wuzup-nz87.7402018-03-07
35claudi87.6772018-01-18
36Bojan876,87.6752021-11-25
37Bojan787.6142019-02-06
38waz/upnz87.5852018-02-24
39Geles87.5802022-06-22
40Bojan87587.5352021-11-16
41Ddnh87.5202017-10-23
42Bojan87487.4442021-12-06
43claudi6187.4222018-01-10
44bibi87.4162017-12-03
45Bojan587.4152019-02-06
46Bojan87387.3802021-11-19
47Bojan687.3162019-02-05
48Gigi87.2632017-10-28
49mila87.2632017-10-28
50chister-nz87.2382017-12-23