PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mom62.9372026-10-16
2sakis62.9342026-10-16
3Cleve62.8992026-10-17
4jw62.8852026-10-17
5jmk10162662.6502026-10-16
6archer1962.5892026-10-16
7BEA62.5602026-10-16
8teca62.5482026-10-16
9Buffy62.1942026-10-16
10koykoy161.3322026-10-17
11js61.1272026-10-17
12Giusy61.1262026-10-16
13ChrisK60.2772026-10-16
14Hehe60.1832026-10-17
15JJ17102658.4582026-10-17
16jeanmarie54.4112026-10-17
17BossBear53.1232026-10-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mom62.9722026-10-11
2sakis62.9552026-10-11
3Disneyfan62.9502026-10-14
4jw62.9122026-10-15
5Cleve62.8992026-10-17
6al62.8932026-10-10
7jmk10102662.8922026-10-10
8frozenelsa62.8872026-10-11
9robona62.7112026-10-15
10jmk10162662.6502026-10-16
11archer1962.5892026-10-16
12jww62.5872026-10-15
13kalid62.5852026-10-10
14jmk10152662.5702026-10-15
15BEA62.5602026-10-16
16Marlena Łódź62.5572026-10-15
17teca62.5482026-10-16
18jmk10142662.5002026-10-14
19Giusy62.3292026-10-15
20Dee62.2592026-10-14
21Buffy62.1942026-10-16
22n*62.1062026-10-14
23pal62.0532026-10-15
24mimma61.7752026-10-11
25koy12461.6702026-10-14
26JJ15102661.3892026-10-15
27RLS10112861.3662026-10-11
28schoo61.3512026-10-12
29koykoy161.3322026-10-17
30js61.3242026-10-13
31RLS10152661.2102026-10-16
32ChuckieBear61.0442026-10-13
33Hehe60.8922026-10-16
34SABINE60.6012026-10-13
35ChrisK60.2772026-10-16
36Otilio60.2062026-10-10
37OLAF60.0212026-10-12
38jj10102659.5792026-10-10
3912OTTO2659.4722026-10-11
4010OTT2659.4362026-10-10
41JJ111026A58.9662026-10-11
42HOPE2658.9632026-10-14
43JJ14102658.7322026-10-14
44jj13102658.5502026-10-13
45JJ17102658.4582026-10-17
46KLARA57.5902026-10-15
47jeanmarie55.7612026-10-14
48BossBear53.1232026-10-16
49Jaliha50.9982026-10-13
50carol45.2912026-10-14
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1jmk106202662.9732026-10-06
2mom62.9722026-10-11
3sakis62.9552026-10-11
4Disneyfan62.9502026-10-14
5Maria62.9402026-10-06
6jmk1092662.9302026-10-09
7Gary US62.9262026-09-29
8Marlena Łódź62.9262026-09-29
9Trucker62.9172026-09-28
10leila62.9132026-10-03
11jw62.9122026-10-15
12jmk9242662.9102026-09-24
13Giga62.9092026-09-25
14jmk104202662.8992026-10-04
15Cleve62.8992026-10-17
16al62.8932026-10-10
17jmk9262662.8922026-09-26
18jmk9282662.8922026-09-28
19jmk1022662.8922026-10-02
20jmk10102662.8922026-10-10
21jmk9302662.8912026-09-30
22jmk9182662.8882026-09-18
23Giusy62.8882026-09-26
24teile62.8872026-09-19
25archer1962.8872026-09-24
26frozenelsa62.8872026-10-11
27jmk103202662.8842026-10-03
28jmk922202662.8812026-09-22
29jmk9252662.8762026-09-25
30Martina62.8732026-09-25
31jmk9202662.8382026-09-21
32robona62.7112026-10-15
33jmk10162662.6502026-10-16
34jmk1082662.6392026-10-08
35jww62.5872026-10-15
36kalid62.5852026-10-10
37js62.5802026-09-30
38jmk10152662.5702026-10-15
39BEA62.5602026-10-16
40jmk93062.5532026-09-30
41teca62.5482026-10-16
42Buffy62.5392026-09-23
43jmk10662.5352026-10-06
44gfs62.5262026-09-29
45jmk9222662.5112026-09-22
46jmk10142662.5002026-10-14
47vera62.4872026-10-07
48RLS9262662.3852026-09-27
49pal62.3722026-09-19
50Dee62.3502026-09-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1BrooksMichael63.0232025-12-26
2KLPatton63.0222025-03-27
3Brooks Michael63.0222025-11-13
4josua63.0152021-05-23
5JEZUS ZMARTWYCHWSTAŁ:)63.0142022-04-16
6CHRYSTUS JEDYNYM BOGIEM.63.0052022-04-10
7MALAR63.0032022-01-01
8pitu62.9932021-10-30
9JEZUS BOGIEM JEDYNYM:)62.9932022-04-16
10HAMSTER Lady62.9912024-02-22
11Disneyfan62.9852022-08-13
12leila62.9842026-02-14
13CHWAŁA CHRYSTUSOWI62.9842026-08-10
14HAMSTER Momma62.9832024-02-10
15Fozzie62.9832025-01-18
16mam62.9812023-04-23
17Malar562.9802022-02-11
18Pearl62.9792024-02-17
19mom62.9792024-08-04
20HAMSTER Bubsy62.9772022-09-23
21Jill62.9742023-05-16
22Old Man Puddin’62.9742024-04-15
23Marlena Łódź62.9742025-06-22
24CHRYSTUS OCALI ŚWIAT:)62.9732022-03-22
25elik62.9732023-11-11
26Potentisimos + 73 1 mio62.9732025-09-09
27jmk106202662.9732026-10-06
28DJ62.9722021-05-02
29JEZUS NASZYM BOGIEM:)62.9712022-04-10
30Gaga62.9712022-09-13
31Trucker62.9702024-04-26
32Malar762.9692022-01-31
33Łódź Marlena62.9692022-02-08
34mam162.9692023-11-13
35sailor1607202462.9692024-07-16
36sailor17042562.9682025-04-16
37speedy62.9682025-11-19
38sailor67070562.9672024-07-05
39sailor0105256862.9672025-04-30
40sakis62.9552026-10-11
41Maria62.9402026-10-06
42jmk1092662.9302026-10-09
43Gary US62.9262026-09-29
44jw62.9122026-10-15
45jmk9242662.9102026-09-24
46Giga62.9092026-09-25
47jmk104202662.8992026-10-04
48Cleve62.8992026-10-17
49al62.8932026-10-10
50jmk9262662.8922026-09-26