PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Disneyfan62.9282024-07-21
2jmk72062.8882024-07-20
3jmk7202462.8772024-07-20
4mom62.8612024-07-20
5teca62.8192024-07-20
6Giusy62.7062024-07-20
7mmm62.3312024-07-21
8jj20072461.0832024-07-20
9ilka60.1382024-07-21
10emma59.8092024-07-20
11Dee58.8872024-07-21
12KLARA55.5612024-07-21
13ppp55.0272024-07-21
14Bravo51.5712024-07-21
15ursel47.9702024-07-21
16MUMSY G P31.4722024-07-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Trucker62.9702024-07-15
2sailor1607202462.9692024-07-16
3Mimy62.9582024-07-16
4Yogi62.9542024-07-17
5mom62.9402024-07-14
6Pearl62.9332024-07-14
7Disneyfan62.9322024-07-17
8jmk71762.9242024-07-18
9Pal 1 un + 962.9092024-07-17
10Jill62.9062024-07-20
11jmk7172462.9012024-07-17
12jmk716202462.8972024-07-17
13jmk72062.8882024-07-20
14jmk7202462.8772024-07-20
15teca62.8192024-07-20
16jmk7162462.7522024-07-16
17gra62.7372024-07-18
18Giusy62.7062024-07-20
19jmk714202462.5902024-07-15
20Bamby62.5642024-07-19
21von62.5432024-07-19
22jmk7192462.5402024-07-19
23sakis62.5152024-07-15
24KLPatton62.4832024-07-18
25speedy62.3982024-07-18
26mmm62.3312024-07-21
27Osse62.2942024-07-15
28frozenelsa62.2552024-07-15
29jmk71462.2482024-07-15
30JJ18072462.2062024-07-19
31jw62.1632024-07-15
32olo61.9432024-07-16
33pal61.8772024-07-20
34pol61.5462024-07-15
35rosi61.4072024-07-17
36lola 5061.2892024-07-16
37jj20072461.0832024-07-20
38jmk7142461.0662024-07-14
39DMB60.8622024-07-20
40Marie60.7342024-07-17
41ChuckieBear60.5832024-07-16
42marina60.5192024-07-19
43ilka60.1382024-07-21
44emma59.8092024-07-20
45OLLI59.7902024-07-16
46MekaQuincyAddy59.4172024-07-19
47Peche59.3322024-07-16
48jj15072459.1682024-07-16
49Dee58.8872024-07-21
50BUCK FIDEN, TUCK FRUDEAU58.2872024-07-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Trucker62.9702024-07-15
2sailor1607202462.9692024-07-16
3Jill62.9682024-07-03
4sailor67070562.9672024-07-05
5Mimy62.9582024-07-16
6Mi 3 mejor historico62.9552024-06-23
7Disneyfan62.9542024-07-11
8Yogi62.9542024-07-17
9Pearl62.9532024-07-11
10sailor24070862.9492024-07-08
11mom62.9402024-07-14
12jmk742462.9362024-07-04
13Q buenos esos + 3162.9312024-07-01
14Y pa hoy 10 + q ayer62.9292024-07-11
15Marlena Łódź62.9262024-07-08
16Gabriele62.9252024-07-11
17jmk71762.9242024-07-18
18gra62.9232024-07-01
19jmk6252462.9212024-06-25
20Q ricos esos + 1962.9192024-07-10
21+ 19 cuando creía ko62.9192024-07-14
22januszek pl62.9182024-07-02
23kalid62.9152024-06-25
24Martina62.9142024-06-23
25Giusy62.9132024-07-12
26jmk6272462.9092024-06-27
27Pal 1 un + 962.9092024-07-17
28bueno + 5 pa la 162.9052024-06-28
29bueno + 1 podian ser +62.9012024-06-22
30jmk7172462.9012024-07-17
31jmk716202462.8972024-07-17
32jmk782462.8942024-07-08
33Scout62.8912024-07-11
34jmk72062.8882024-07-20
35jmk626202462.8842024-06-27
36jmk732462.8772024-07-03
37jmk7202462.8772024-07-20
38Giga62.8612024-07-02
39jmk6242462.8572024-06-24
40n*h*v62.8372024-07-03
41jmk623202462.8202024-06-24
42teca62.8192024-07-20
43jmk6292462.8022024-06-30
44jmk722462.7912024-07-03
45jmk622202462.7892024-06-22
46jmk7162462.7522024-07-16
47sakis62.7442024-07-10
48Manuela62.6832024-07-05
49jw62.6562024-07-08
50**n62.6352024-06-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1josua63.0152021-05-23
2JEZUS ZMARTWYCHWSTAŁ:)63.0142022-04-16
3CHRYSTUS JEDYNYM BOGIEM.63.0052022-04-10
4MALAR63.0032022-01-01
5KLPatton63.0022024-02-23
6pitu62.9932021-10-30
7JEZUS BOGIEM JEDYNYM:)62.9932022-04-16
8HAMSTER Lady62.9912024-02-22
9Disneyfan62.9852022-08-13
10HAMSTER Momma62.9832024-02-10
11mam62.9812023-04-23
12Malar562.9802022-02-11
13Pearl62.9792024-02-17
14HAMSTER Bubsy62.9772022-09-23
15Jill62.9742023-05-16
16Old Man Puddin’62.9742024-04-15
17CHRYSTUS OCALI ŚWIAT:)62.9732022-03-22
18elik62.9732023-11-11
19DJ62.9722021-05-02
20JEZUS NASZYM BOGIEM:)62.9712022-04-10
21Gaga62.9712022-09-13
22Trucker62.9702024-04-26
23Malar762.9692022-01-31
24Łódź Marlena62.9692022-02-08
25mam162.9692023-11-13
26sailor1607202462.9692024-07-16
27Blümchen62.9672021-10-10
28sailor67070562.9672024-07-05
29JEZU KRÓLUJ NAM :)62.9662021-12-26
30sansan62.9652021-12-29
31Malar 162.9652022-02-22
32Malarr262.9652022-04-02
33Bienchen62.9652022-04-26
34Mamee0862.9652022-05-07
35Sailor962.9642022-04-21
36Kore62.9642023-04-30
37HAMSTER YumYum62.9632023-05-31
38sailor100162.9632023-08-11
39p62.9632024-02-28
40Danuta62.9632024-06-05
41Mimy62.9582024-07-16
42Mi 3 mejor historico62.9552024-06-23
43Yogi62.9542024-07-17
44sailor24070862.9492024-07-08
45mom62.9402024-07-14
46jmk742462.9362024-07-04
47Q buenos esos + 3162.9312024-07-01
48Y pa hoy 10 + q ayer62.9292024-07-11
49Marlena Łódź62.9262024-07-08
50Gabriele62.9252024-07-11