PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ssssssssssssssssss133.2002026-10-23
2fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
3MarVin121.9002026-10-23
4FM121.1002026-10-23
5eno113.2002026-10-23
6dgb100.7002026-10-23
7C96.7002026-10-23
8H96.5002026-10-23
9Candy95.4002026-10-23
10Hensemus92.7002026-10-23
11a92.2002026-10-23
12gr91.8002026-10-23
13m91.0002026-10-23
14CLV90.3002026-10-23
15ten87.5002026-10-24
16Sudca86.7002026-10-23
17Ťi85.2002026-10-23
18eliz83.3002026-10-23
19Senol81.8002026-10-23
20Cmoi77.5002026-10-23
21Jupe176.5002026-10-23
22BS76.2002026-10-23
23ttt76.0002026-10-23
24Werner75.3002026-10-23
25Jette74.9002026-10-23
26Toska73.2002026-10-23
27Tora73.0002026-10-23
28Sandy72.8002026-10-23
29Mary63.2002026-10-23
30linde62.7002026-10-23
31go60.5002026-10-23
32Patty55.5002026-10-23
33peppone55.1002026-10-23
34Wiki49.2002026-10-23
35pg46.5002026-10-23
36zae45.3002026-10-23
37Josep//Barcelona44.8002026-10-23
38Kiki44.3002026-10-23
39Kenneth40.3002026-10-23
40mj39.3002026-10-23
41winston ch37.3002026-10-23
42Mor DK37.2002026-10-23
43LENAA36.4002026-10-23
44G23.9002026-10-23
45Lois15.2002026-10-23
46KEVIN14.7002026-10-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1suncruising151.3002026-10-20
2sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
3sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
4sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
5S134.3002026-10-21
6ssssssssssssssssss133.2002026-10-23
7sSsSsSsSsSs133.0002026-10-22
8fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
9tuu125.7002026-10-18
10ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
11MarVin123.8002026-10-20
12FM122.3002026-10-20
13eno121.4002026-10-18
14ayutobi112.9002026-10-19
15geooorge112.4002026-10-21
16.108.5002026-10-20
17jackie108.0002026-10-20
18mama104.9002026-10-21
19Pitti103.4002026-10-18
20dgb101.3002026-10-21
21H100.6002026-10-17
22lab100.4002026-10-17
23MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
24C96.7002026-10-23
25Candy95.4002026-10-23
26Pei Mom95.1002026-10-18
27gr94.0002026-10-21
28Takeshi93.1002026-10-20
29Hensemus92.7002026-10-23
30a92.2002026-10-23
31Lufy91.5002026-10-17
32badk91.0002026-10-20
33m91.0002026-10-23
34CLV90.3002026-10-23
35a11189.7002026-10-22
36ten89.3002026-10-22
37Suca87.3002026-10-21
38Sudca86.7002026-10-23
39Ťi86.2002026-10-19
40fikk83.6002026-10-19
41eliz83.3002026-10-23
42Senol82.7002026-10-17
43APIT81.0002026-10-20
44Benner80.5002026-10-18
45Marilys79.9002026-10-21
46fui78.9002026-10-20
47CC78.3002026-10-18
48Cmoi78.2002026-10-20
49Hihi22277.9002026-10-17
50me77.7002026-10-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3suncruising151.3002026-10-20
4sunmarlin150.7002026-10-22
5sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
6sundirection149.5002026-10-11
7sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
8sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
9sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
10sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
11sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
12sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
13sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
14sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
15S136.8002026-10-02
16ssssssssssssssssss134.6002026-09-30
17sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
18FM133.6002026-10-06
19ืื่่้้่่่่าาสส126.5002026-09-27
20fgfhb126.3002026-10-23
21tuu125.7002026-10-18
22cbh124.7002026-10-14
23อออ124.5002026-10-05
24ะััะ124.4002026-10-22
25เเ้124.2002026-10-10
26MarVin123.8002026-10-20
27มส123.2002026-09-27
28พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
29eno121.8002026-10-09
30ayutobi114.5002026-10-12
31geooorge112.4002026-10-21
32Diddy110.2002026-10-03
33edd109.1002026-10-07
34.108.5002026-10-20
35alina108.0002026-10-16
36jackie108.0002026-10-20
37Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
38jackieblu106.0002026-09-30
39Jjackie105.1002026-10-05
40mama104.9002026-10-21
41dgb103.6002026-10-14
42Pitti103.4002026-10-18
43H100.6002026-09-27
44lab100.4002026-10-17
45Candy98.7002026-10-11
46MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
47C96.7002026-10-23
48SJF95.3002026-10-03
49gr95.1002026-10-10
50Pei Mom95.1002026-10-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12