PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
2S134.1002026-10-20
3MarVin123.8002026-10-20
4FM122.3002026-10-20
5eno119.3002026-10-20
6ayutobi112.6002026-10-20
7.108.5002026-10-20
8jackie108.0002026-10-20
9Pitti100.3002026-10-20
10H98.0002026-10-20
11MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
12gr94.0002026-10-21
13Takeshi93.1002026-10-20
14badk91.0002026-10-20
15CLV90.1002026-10-20
16APIT81.0002026-10-20
17fui78.9002026-10-20
18Cmoi78.2002026-10-20
19Marilys77.7002026-10-20
20Julee75.6002026-10-20
21QQbyo74.2002026-10-20
22Jette73.9002026-10-20
23Kaiser Wilhelm IV73.4002026-10-20
24Oops73.3002026-10-20
25Hedwig5972.9002026-10-20
26Toska72.7002026-10-20
27bernardo71.7002026-10-20
28BS70.7002026-10-21
29PeTe61.9002026-10-20
30me61.4002026-10-20
31go61.2002026-10-20
32zbaz135059.0002026-10-20
33N56.5002026-10-20
34ma56.2002026-10-20
35Patty55.7002026-10-21
36iv55.1002026-10-20
37vic - 1354.4002026-10-20
38Josep//Barcelona44.7002026-10-20
39Jolka44.5002026-10-20
40EMSDanel43.1002026-10-20
41Cookie Parker42.9002026-10-20
42conceiçao42.2002026-10-20
43winston ch40.3002026-10-20
44mj37.7002026-10-20
45Mor DK37.4002026-10-20
46ืNong30.1002026-10-20
47Kaydan27.7002026-10-20
48eXCELLENYLESS27.3002026-10-20
49tung25.1002026-10-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2suncruising151.3002026-10-20
3sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
4sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
5S134.3002026-10-15
6tuu125.7002026-10-18
7cbh124.7002026-10-14
8FM124.3002026-10-14
9MarVin123.8002026-10-20
10eno121.4002026-10-18
11ayutobi112.9002026-10-19
12geooorge108.8002026-10-20
13.108.5002026-10-20
14alina108.0002026-10-16
15jackie108.0002026-10-20
16Diddy107.8002026-10-14
17jackieblu104.7002026-10-16
18dgb103.6002026-10-14
19Pitti103.4002026-10-18
20H100.6002026-10-17
21lab100.4002026-10-17
22MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
23Pei Mom95.1002026-10-18
24Takeshi94.3002026-10-14
25gr94.0002026-10-21
26Lufy91.5002026-10-17
27badk91.0002026-10-20
28Lusheeta Toel Ul Laputa90.4002026-10-15
29CLV90.1002026-10-20
30snoeregoere89.9002026-10-16
31jj89.2002026-10-16
32ten88.1002026-10-17
33Hensemus87.9002026-10-19
34Ťi86.2002026-10-15
35fikk83.6002026-10-19
36eliz83.2002026-10-18
37Senol82.7002026-10-17
38APIT81.0002026-10-20
39Benner80.5002026-10-18
40fui78.9002026-10-20
41phil 1700078.5002026-10-15
42CC78.3002026-10-18
43Cmoi78.2002026-10-20
44Hihi22277.9002026-10-17
45me77.7002026-10-17
46Marilys77.7002026-10-20
47Jojo77.5002026-10-16
48ff77.5002026-10-19
49Jupe177.4002026-10-14
50Julee77.1002026-10-14
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1suncarriage160.5002026-10-15
2sunmarkets157.9002026-10-03
3suncruising151.3002026-10-20
4sunjavelin150.2002026-10-10
5sundirection149.5002026-10-11
6sunshuffler147.4002026-10-07
7sunchickies147.3002026-10-19
8sunjockey146.9002026-10-09
9sunmillwork146.7002026-10-21
10sunspaces145.9002026-10-06
11sundaytripper145.5002026-10-12
12sunpowers145.1002026-10-05
13sunraisins137.4002026-10-02
14S136.8002026-10-02
15ssssssssssssssssss134.6002026-09-30
16sSsSsSsSsSs133.8002026-10-03
17FM133.6002026-10-06
18ืื่่้้่่่่าาสส126.5002026-09-27
19tuu125.7002026-10-18
20cbh124.7002026-10-14
21อออ124.5002026-10-05
22วววยย124.3002026-09-21
23เเ้124.2002026-10-10
24MarVin123.8002026-10-20
25มส123.2002026-09-27
26พะเะ122.0002026-10-10
27eno121.8002026-10-09
28ayutobi114.5002026-10-12
29geooorge110.5002026-09-30
30Diddy110.2002026-10-03
31edd109.1002026-10-07
32.108.5002026-10-20
33alina108.0002026-10-16
34jackie108.0002026-10-20
35Dunedinjac106.8002026-10-05
36jackiee106.7002026-09-23
37jackieblu106.0002026-09-30
38jJackie105.1002026-09-22
39dgb103.6002026-10-14
40Pitti103.4002026-10-18
41lab100.6002026-09-21
42H100.6002026-09-27
43Candy98.7002026-10-11
44MissJulie97.8002026-10-20
45SJF95.3002026-10-03
46gr95.1002026-10-10
47Pei Mom95.1002026-10-18
48Takeshi94.4002026-10-01
4999993.2002026-10-12
50Lufy92.2002026-09-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ten1.397.9002025-09-21
2starstellar659.5002020-04-13
3starqueen651.0502020-10-07
4starfantastic638.1502020-08-27
5starshreddies636.9502021-01-11
6starfree634.7002020-03-17
7stargurl623.9502020-03-14
8starshakerz613.3002020-06-17
9starwhiz609.2002021-03-05
10starstruck603.3502020-03-15
11starindigo585.1502020-07-03
12starmorning576.0502020-06-27
13starcandy566.4502020-04-11
14starbandana564.6002020-09-16
15starcruising563.8502020-12-09
16ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ555.0002024-09-15
17starlunchtime551.8502020-06-28
18starbridge540.6002020-04-25
19starjamboree538.2502020-08-08
20starshowerz536.5002020-06-30
21starszie535.7502019-12-12
22starrzy526.0002019-11-24
23starfloating523.9502020-06-05
24starbaseball523.4502020-10-16
25tar517.2502019-12-08
26starwhistling517.2502020-08-15
27starcookie516.9002020-05-15
28starcrackerz515.9002020-11-11
29starbaubles515.2002020-10-23
30starz513.8502019-12-09
31starwanderlust513.4002020-06-09
32starpennies512.0502020-11-13
33starbonanza505.1502020-08-04
34starry502.7502019-08-13
35stargazing502.2002019-12-05
36starcanyon502.2002020-08-25
37starcastle501.5502020-06-14
38starmaroon499.0002021-05-13
39starbrite492.1502020-03-02
40starpoppers491.7502020-11-26
41starbranches491.3002020-09-08
42starhockey491.1002020-08-22
43stargrandeur491.1002020-09-18
44starwindstorm490.9502020-08-21
45starframe490.9002020-07-05
46starmemory490.3002020-08-15
47starshuffle488.3002020-08-29
48stardazed487.6502020-04-03
49stardancing487.4502020-06-07
50starfootball487.4502020-09-12