PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1carly4983.0492026-10-25
2naundnu83.0372026-10-26
3koyann83.0322026-10-26
4Kma82.9982026-10-25
5Jack2282.9742026-10-25
6marie82.8062026-10-26
7sgs82.4872026-10-26
8joanna81.8062026-10-26
9Pv81.5442026-10-25
10Stella81.4022026-10-25
11copious81.2352026-10-25
12Talja81.2342026-10-26
13rich81.1492026-10-26
14mahjongg81.0352026-10-26
15Daisy80.9652026-10-26
16raven80.7582026-10-25
17Tommy80.5182026-10-25
18Twix80.4002026-10-25
19eu80.2902026-10-25
20charly80.2732026-10-25
21mizzi80.2712026-10-26
22spielmaus80.2112026-10-25
23karin w.80.1672026-10-25
24von80.0582026-10-25
25GREEK80.0492026-10-26
26lora7780.0052026-10-25
27sywe79.6692026-10-25
28zen j79.6272026-10-26
29lyf79.6172026-10-26
30Marion79.5562026-10-25
31GAGA79.2052026-10-25
32Dobrze79.1602026-10-26
33Gl2379.1232026-10-25
34bb78.5152026-10-25
35biggi77.9192026-10-25
36lisa77.6332026-10-25
37seka77.4842026-10-26
38xyz77.4452026-10-26
39franc 87.77.4152026-10-25
40Rainer77.3242026-10-26
41cio77.1612026-10-25
42tonia77.0122026-10-26
43agi76.9672026-10-25
44den76.9382026-10-26
45beg76.5272026-10-26
46iza76.0542026-10-26
47mu75.8972026-10-25
48GAIL75.8402026-10-26
49mm75.7382026-10-25
50sandlion75.6512026-10-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1carly4083.1402026-10-21
2jolla83.1192026-10-23
3Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
4Dorota83.1132026-10-25
5Radu883.1122026-10-24
6Luana83.1052026-10-22
7gs83.1022026-10-25
8sam83.0872026-10-21
9beinahe183.0762026-10-24
10Tine83.0692026-10-22
11Jack2283.0672026-10-20
12carly4983.0492026-10-25
13oscar83.0472026-10-25
14heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
15naundnu83.0372026-10-26
16koyann83.0322026-10-26
17ich83.0242026-10-23
18ninel83.0122026-10-24
19carly0283.0022026-10-25
20marie83.0002026-10-19
21Kma82.9982026-10-25
22Lp82.9942026-10-25
23RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
24judith82.9512026-10-19
25King82.9502026-10-25
26K982.9252026-10-20
27Hannchen82.8482026-10-24
28Lucc82.8352026-10-22
29slfaust82.8032026-10-25
30KT82.7772026-10-25
31carly6082.7602026-10-21
32-----------182.7412026-10-25
33sgs82.7332026-10-24
34Tuki82.7032026-10-19
35asa82.6792026-10-21
36gismo82.5832026-10-21
37ASIA82.4912026-10-22
38Pg82.4822026-10-25
39Hanni82.3932026-10-21
40carly8382.3832026-10-20
41M081582.3812026-10-20
42rich82.3142026-10-24
43Antbee82.2782026-10-21
44Daisy82.2642026-10-22
45Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
46Pa82.2152026-10-21
47Dodik82.1912026-10-22
48P82.1862026-10-25
49m82.1832026-10-25
50Talja82.1752026-10-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6jolla83.1192026-10-23
7Mithrandir83.1172026-10-24
8asanai83.1162026-10-08
9Dorota83.1152026-10-18
10gs83.1142026-10-09
11Radu883.1122026-10-24
12Radu5583.1072026-09-28
13Mad83.1072026-10-07
14Luana83.1072026-10-16
15Fredi83.1062026-10-01
16G MAN83.1032026-10-06
17carly10283.1022026-09-29
18King83.0932026-10-17
19Talja83.0922026-10-09
20marie83.0882026-09-29
21sam83.0872026-10-21
22arwen.83.0862026-10-10
23CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
24Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
25Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
26beinahe183.0762026-10-24
27CRIS83.0742026-10-15
28Madlen83.0732026-10-06
29jk83.0692026-10-10
30Rameses83.0692026-10-11
31Tine83.0692026-10-22
32lll00783.0682026-10-06
33äwas83.0672026-10-14
34Jack2283.0672026-10-20
35naundnu83.0622026-09-29
36maya1383.0572026-10-05
37あああ83.0552026-10-05
38RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
39AY83.0512026-09-29
40carly4983.0492026-10-25
41carly04883.0482026-10-03
42oscar83.0472026-10-25
43mery83.0442026-09-29
44carly4483.0442026-10-14
45Oberf83.0402026-10-07
46heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
47koyann83.0322026-10-26
48asa83.0292026-10-03
49Lp83.0262026-10-10
50nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19