PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Dorota83.1152026-10-18
2King83.0932026-10-17
3Kma83.0052026-10-18
4Oberf83.0042026-10-17
5marie82.8962026-10-18
6P82.7392026-10-17
7nona82.7362026-10-17
8Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
9M081582.5632026-10-17
10Jack2282.5632026-10-18
11Hanni82.2602026-10-18
12Px82.0692026-10-18
13goga82.0532026-10-18
14Annie82.0492026-10-17
15cooky82.0272026-10-17
16Albero81.7842026-10-18
17Rb81.6352026-10-17
18Pb81.6062026-10-18
19Po81.4862026-10-17
20Chris81.4002026-10-17
21Monique81.1612026-10-17
22iza81.0242026-10-17
23cab80.9882026-10-17
24uschi11880.9562026-10-17
25Mgp80.8872026-10-17
26jul80.5762026-10-17
27Tommy80.5712026-10-17
28Daisy80.0892026-10-18
29brummmi6679.9982026-10-17
30Gl2179.5132026-10-17
31raven79.3802026-10-17
32mainy79.2772026-10-17
33Charly79.1522026-10-17
34Underscore78.9102026-10-17
35krass78.5762026-10-17
36Oleńka78.3482026-10-17
37sywe78.2342026-10-17
38glacier lady77.7852026-10-18
39mw77.6992026-10-17
40mmmmm77.6912026-10-18
41Ronni77.6122026-10-18
42bb77.5702026-10-17
43bea76.9822026-10-17
44linda c76.4632026-10-18
45lyf76.4492026-10-18
46bme88876.2902026-10-18
47seka76.0452026-10-18
48sandlion75.4082026-10-18
49Hironimus74.9992026-10-17
50AnnieO74.8992026-10-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2Mary83.1312026-10-17
3Dorota83.1152026-10-18
4Luana83.1072026-10-16
5King83.0932026-10-17
6jolla83.0822026-10-14
7CRIS83.0742026-10-15
8Rameses83.0692026-10-11
9äwas83.0672026-10-14
10carly4483.0442026-10-14
11carly2183.0212026-10-16
12carly0983.0092026-10-13
13Kma83.0052026-10-18
14Oberf83.0042026-10-17
15Lp82.9962026-10-13
16Jack2282.9882026-10-14
17carly7282.9722026-10-12
18janusz82.9332026-10-15
19Lucc82.9042026-10-14
20marie82.8992026-10-12
21Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
22KT82.8042026-10-11
23carly7482.7742026-10-11
24rlu82.7632026-10-12
25Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
26P82.7392026-10-17
27nona82.7362026-10-17
28sgs82.7352026-10-16
29carly70482.7042026-10-16
30Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
31WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
32asia82.6022026-10-12
33cooky82.5652026-10-14
34M081582.5632026-10-17
35maja82.5302026-10-15
36Hanni82.4922026-10-11
37judith82.4842026-10-14
38Katie82.4232026-10-14
39rak82.3512026-10-16
40Pl82.2832026-10-15
41rich82.2552026-10-17
42asa82.2222026-10-14
43jaja82.1922026-10-12
44;iu82.1832026-10-13
45Monique82.1582026-10-15
46Annie82.1542026-10-12
47regi82.1502026-10-12
48ally82.1202026-10-13
49Sara82.1122026-10-16
50Daisy82.0722026-10-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2Mary83.1312026-10-17
3gs83.1232026-09-25
4Radu3683.1212026-10-04
5bg83.1162026-09-24
6asanai83.1162026-10-08
7Dorota83.1152026-10-18
8Luana83.1142026-09-19
9jolla83.1082026-09-18
10Radu5583.1072026-09-28
11Mad83.1072026-10-07
12Fredi83.1062026-10-01
13G MAN83.1032026-10-06
14carly10283.1022026-09-29
15Drp83.1002026-09-20
16King83.0932026-10-17
17Talja83.0922026-10-09
18Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
19marie83.0882026-09-29
20-----------183.0862026-09-26
21arwen.83.0862026-10-10
22CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
23Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
24wuvv83.0742026-09-21
25CRIS83.0742026-10-15
26Madlen83.0732026-10-06
27jk83.0692026-10-10
28Rameses83.0692026-10-11
29lll00783.0682026-10-06
30äwas83.0672026-10-14
31naundnu83.0622026-09-29
32ich83.0572026-09-20
33maya1383.0572026-10-05
34あああ83.0552026-10-05
35RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
36AY83.0512026-09-29
37carly04883.0482026-10-03
38mery83.0442026-09-29
39carly4483.0442026-10-14
40Oberf83.0402026-10-07
41asa83.0292026-10-03
42carly2783.0272026-09-23
43Lp83.0262026-10-10
44nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
45carly2183.0212026-10-16
46Jack2283.0182026-09-29
47Kma83.0172026-09-27
48carly0983.0092026-10-13
49sgs83.0082026-09-27
50oscar82.9872026-09-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28