PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1jolla83.1192026-10-23
2heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
3ich83.0242026-10-23
4ninel83.0122026-10-24
5sgs82.7332026-10-24
6marie82.6102026-10-23
7Tuki82.5542026-10-24
8Kma82.3482026-10-23
9rich82.3142026-10-24
10asa82.1092026-10-24
11KT82.0332026-10-23
12Antbee81.8362026-10-24
13Albero81.8252026-10-23
14Miguel2681.7332026-10-23
15lw81.5142026-10-23
16Costel81.3702026-10-23
17schneematsch81.3182026-10-23
18joanna81.2752026-10-23
19yeah80.8482026-10-24
20Daisy80.6232026-10-24
21uschi12480.5532026-10-24
22TIM#80.5152026-10-23
23Mgp80.4232026-10-23
24raven80.3682026-10-24
25Hook80.3452026-10-23
26JannB80.3402026-10-23
27Célia Silva80.2972026-10-23
28lyf80.1832026-10-23
29uschi12380.0032026-10-23
30anais79.7972026-10-23
31Charly79.6512026-10-23
32ako79.5242026-10-24
33seka79.3512026-10-24
34Manni78.9612026-10-24
35krass78.7972026-10-23
36brummmi6678.3442026-10-23
37xyz78.0652026-10-24
38grottenolm77.9572026-10-23
39egy77.9562026-10-24
40Mik77.7152026-10-23
41kk77.4382026-10-23
42jonro77.4362026-10-24
43ala76.2182026-10-23
44ma75.6712026-10-23
45Betty75.5762026-10-23
46Wkhaha75.0302026-10-24
47GAIL74.6942026-10-24
48Richard Cranium74.4892026-10-23
49bme88874.2282026-10-23
50Rainer72.6672026-10-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4jolla83.1192026-10-23
5Dorota83.1152026-10-18
6Luana83.1052026-10-22
7King83.0932026-10-17
8sam83.0872026-10-21
9Tine83.0692026-10-22
10Jack2283.0672026-10-20
11あああ83.0452026-10-19
12heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
13ich83.0242026-10-23
14ninel83.0122026-10-24
15Kma83.0052026-10-18
16marie83.0002026-10-19
17RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
18judith82.9512026-10-19
19K982.9252026-10-20
20carly9182.8912026-10-18
21Lucc82.8352026-10-22
22Hanni82.7802026-10-18
23carly6082.7602026-10-21
24Pat82.7562026-10-19
25P82.7392026-10-17
26nona82.7362026-10-17
27sgs82.7332026-10-24
28Tuki82.7032026-10-19
29asa82.6792026-10-21
30Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
31gismo82.5832026-10-21
32M081582.5632026-10-17
33-----------182.5282026-10-20
34ASIA82.4912026-10-22
35slfaust82.4462026-10-21
36carly8382.3832026-10-20
37Dodik82.3602026-10-18
38rich82.3142026-10-24
39Antbee82.2782026-10-21
40Daisy82.2642026-10-22
41Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
42Pa82.2152026-10-21
43Talja82.1752026-10-23
44zen j82.1642026-10-21
45zorro82.1442026-10-19
46Po82.0722026-10-20
47Px82.0692026-10-18
48cooky82.0612026-10-20
49goga82.0532026-10-18
50Annie82.0492026-10-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5gs83.1232026-09-25
6Radu3683.1212026-10-04
7jolla83.1192026-10-23
8bg83.1162026-09-24
9asanai83.1162026-10-08
10Dorota83.1152026-10-18
11Radu5583.1072026-09-28
12Mad83.1072026-10-07
13Luana83.1072026-10-16
14Fredi83.1062026-10-01
15G MAN83.1032026-10-06
16carly10283.1022026-09-29
17King83.0932026-10-17
18Talja83.0922026-10-09
19marie83.0882026-09-29
20sam83.0872026-10-21
21-----------183.0862026-09-26
22arwen.83.0862026-10-10
23CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
24Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
25Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
26CRIS83.0742026-10-15
27Madlen83.0732026-10-06
28jk83.0692026-10-10
29Rameses83.0692026-10-11
30Tine83.0692026-10-22
31lll00783.0682026-10-06
32äwas83.0672026-10-14
33Jack2283.0672026-10-20
34naundnu83.0622026-09-29
35maya1383.0572026-10-05
36あああ83.0552026-10-05
37RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
38AY83.0512026-09-29
39carly04883.0482026-10-03
40wuvv83.0472026-09-24
41mery83.0442026-09-29
42carly4483.0442026-10-14
43Oberf83.0402026-10-07
44heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
45asa83.0292026-10-03
46Lp83.0262026-10-10
47nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
48ich83.0242026-10-23
49carly2183.0212026-10-16
50Kma83.0172026-09-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19