PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Luana83.0762026-10-11
2Rameses83.0692026-10-11
3marie82.8992026-10-12
4KT82.8042026-10-11
5carly7482.7742026-10-11
6rlu82.7632026-10-12
7Jack2282.6582026-10-12
8WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
9Kma82.3932026-10-11
10Annie82.1542026-10-12
11judith82.1002026-10-11
12Pam Kamman82.0242026-10-12
13asia81.9522026-10-12
14Daisy81.6622026-10-12
15zorro81.5882026-10-12
16Rod Acre81.4562026-10-12
17lw81.3342026-10-11
18jonas81.3242026-10-11
19Chris81.3092026-10-11
20Trollig81.0792026-10-11
21rich80.8142026-10-12
22Speler1380.7632026-10-11
23Ace80.7232026-10-12
24Amy B80.6652026-10-12
25Miguel2680.5402026-10-12
26cab80.5202026-10-12
27Hook80.3992026-10-12
28Luna80.2452026-10-11
29Vagelis79.8992026-10-12
30uschi11479.6512026-10-12
31mizzi78.7682026-10-11
32beg78.6862026-10-12
33sywe78.6392026-10-11
34crispim78.6352026-10-11
35lyf78.6332026-10-11
36bibo78.5552026-10-12
37angel78.2992026-10-11
38jakob 178.2912026-10-11
39brummmi6677.9642026-10-11
40franc 87.77.5182026-10-11
41SDR76.8062026-10-12
42lisa76.5872026-10-12
43ro76.4532026-10-12
44ss76.3672026-10-12
45ГАЛА76.3202026-10-12
46bea76.1572026-10-12
47tyutyu75.5012026-10-12
48zz ward75.2352026-10-12
49mu75.2302026-10-12
50GAIL74.9572026-10-11
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1602026-10-05
2asanai83.1162026-10-08
3gs83.1142026-10-09
4Mad83.1072026-10-07
5G MAN83.1032026-10-06
6Talja83.0922026-10-09
7Luana83.0922026-10-10
8arwen.83.0862026-10-10
9CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
10Bluebird83.0852026-10-08
11Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
12jolla83.0802026-10-07
13Madlen83.0732026-10-06
14jk83.0692026-10-10
15Rameses83.0692026-10-11
16lll00783.0682026-10-06
17Mary83.0672026-10-10
18Oberf83.0402026-10-07
19CRIS83.0322026-10-06
20Lp83.0262026-10-10
21marie83.0142026-10-08
22AY83.0112026-10-05
23Tuki82.9852026-10-08
24carly97382.9732026-10-06
25sgs82.9662026-10-07
26Blacksmith82.9002026-10-07
27Jack2282.8842026-10-10
28carly87882.8782026-10-06
29-----------182.8532026-10-07
30carly2582.8252026-10-10
31judith82.8072026-10-07
32KT82.8042026-10-11
33carly79782.7972026-10-08
34carly7482.7742026-10-11
35rlu82.7632026-10-12
36Yoli82.6692026-10-08
37WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
38slfaust82.6352026-10-07
39Dodik82.5742026-10-09
40Lucc82.5692026-10-07
41Dorothy82.5052026-10-08
42Hanni82.4922026-10-11
43mahjongg82.4642026-10-05
44anice82.4562026-10-09
45Annie82.4452026-10-09
46Katie82.4132026-10-08
47Kma82.3932026-10-11
48Bébéchou82.2312026-10-07
49cooky82.2312026-10-10
50Pu82.1862026-10-08
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1602026-10-05
2carly2383.1232026-09-16
3gs83.1232026-09-25
4King83.1222026-09-13
5Radu3683.1212026-10-04
6bg83.1162026-09-24
7asanai83.1162026-10-08
8Luana83.1142026-09-19
9jolla83.1082026-09-18
10Radu5583.1072026-09-28
11Mad83.1072026-10-07
12Fredi83.1062026-10-01
13G MAN83.1032026-10-06
14Radu483.1022026-09-15
15carly10283.1022026-09-29
16Drp83.1002026-09-20
17carly9883.0982026-09-12
18Talja83.0922026-10-09
19Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
20marie83.0882026-09-29
21-----------183.0862026-09-26
22arwen.83.0862026-10-10
23CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
24Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
25wuvv83.0742026-09-21
26carly07383.0732026-09-15
27Madlen83.0732026-10-06
28jk83.0692026-10-10
29Rameses83.0692026-10-11
30lll00783.0682026-10-06
31Mary83.0672026-10-10
32naundnu83.0622026-09-29
33ich83.0572026-09-20
34maya1383.0572026-10-05
35carly05683.0562026-09-14
36あああ83.0552026-10-05
37RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
38AY83.0512026-09-29
39carly04883.0482026-10-03
40mery83.0442026-09-29
41Oberf83.0402026-10-07
42P83.0342026-09-13
43CRIS83.0322026-10-06
44asa83.0292026-10-03
45carly2783.0272026-09-23
46Lp83.0262026-10-10
47ninel83.0252026-09-16
48nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
49Jack2283.0182026-09-29
50Kma83.0172026-09-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28