PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1jolla83.1192026-10-23
2heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
3ich83.0242026-10-23
4marie82.6102026-10-23
5M081582.2932026-10-23
6Talja82.1752026-10-23
7rich82.0592026-10-23
8KT82.0332026-10-23
9Albero81.8252026-10-23
10Miguel2681.7332026-10-23
11lw81.5142026-10-23
12Costel81.3702026-10-23
13schneematsch81.3182026-10-23
14joanna81.2752026-10-23
15Antbee80.6182026-10-23
16TIM#80.5152026-10-23
17Speler1380.4562026-10-23
18Mgp80.4232026-10-23
19Hook80.3452026-10-23
20JannB80.3402026-10-23
21Daisy80.2992026-10-23
22Célia Silva80.2972026-10-23
23slfaust80.2482026-10-23
24lyf80.1832026-10-23
25あああ80.1332026-10-23
26uschi12380.0032026-10-23
27mizzi79.8642026-10-23
28anais79.7972026-10-23
29Charly79.6512026-10-23
30Amy B79.5192026-10-23
31raven79.3252026-10-23
32krass78.7972026-10-23
33brummmi6678.3442026-10-23
34grottenolm77.9572026-10-23
35mandala77.9412026-10-23
36Mik77.7152026-10-23
37ss77.4932026-10-23
38kk77.4382026-10-23
39linda c77.1002026-10-22
40bibo76.9742026-10-23
41GAIL76.9452026-10-23
42xyz76.8242026-10-23
43iza76.4562026-10-23
44mu76.3972026-10-23
45beg76.2232026-10-23
46ala76.2182026-10-23
47b75.8782026-10-23
48ma75.6712026-10-23
49Betty75.5762026-10-23
50Richard Cranium74.4892026-10-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5jolla83.1192026-10-23
6Dorota83.1152026-10-18
7Luana83.1052026-10-22
8King83.0932026-10-17
9sam83.0872026-10-21
10Tine83.0692026-10-22
11Jack2283.0672026-10-20
12あああ83.0452026-10-19
13heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
14ich83.0242026-10-23
15Kma83.0052026-10-18
16Oberf83.0042026-10-17
17marie83.0002026-10-19
18RobbyRob82.9712026-10-20
19judith82.9512026-10-19
20K982.9252026-10-20
21ninel82.9102026-10-19
22carly9182.8912026-10-18
23Lucc82.8352026-10-22
24Hanni82.7802026-10-18
25carly6082.7602026-10-21
26Pat82.7562026-10-19
27P82.7392026-10-17
28nona82.7362026-10-17
29Tuki82.7032026-10-19
30asa82.6792026-10-21
31Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
32sgs82.6082026-10-22
33gismo82.5832026-10-21
34M081582.5632026-10-17
35-----------182.5282026-10-20
36ASIA82.4912026-10-22
37slfaust82.4462026-10-21
38carly8382.3832026-10-20
39Dodik82.3602026-10-18
40Antbee82.2782026-10-21
41Daisy82.2642026-10-22
42Oh yeah82.2642026-10-22
43rich82.2552026-10-17
44Pa82.2152026-10-21
45Talja82.1752026-10-23
46zen j82.1642026-10-21
47zorro82.1442026-10-19
48Po82.0722026-10-20
49Px82.0692026-10-18
50cooky82.0612026-10-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1752026-10-19
2FrediH83.1422026-10-19
3carly4083.1402026-10-21
4Mary83.1312026-10-17
5gs83.1232026-09-25
6Radu3683.1212026-10-04
7jolla83.1192026-10-23
8bg83.1162026-09-24
9asanai83.1162026-10-08
10Dorota83.1152026-10-18
11Radu5583.1072026-09-28
12Mad83.1072026-10-07
13Luana83.1072026-10-16
14Fredi83.1062026-10-01
15G MAN83.1032026-10-06
16carly10283.1022026-09-29
17King83.0932026-10-17
18Talja83.0922026-10-09
19Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
20marie83.0882026-09-29
21sam83.0872026-10-21
22-----------183.0862026-09-26
23arwen.83.0862026-10-10
24CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
25Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
26CRIS83.0742026-10-15
27Madlen83.0732026-10-06
28jk83.0692026-10-10
29Rameses83.0692026-10-11
30Tine83.0692026-10-22
31lll00783.0682026-10-06
32äwas83.0672026-10-14
33Jack2283.0672026-10-20
34naundnu83.0622026-09-29
35maya1383.0572026-10-05
36あああ83.0552026-10-05
37RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
38AY83.0512026-09-29
39carly04883.0482026-10-03
40wuvv83.0472026-09-24
41mery83.0442026-09-29
42carly4483.0442026-10-14
43Oberf83.0402026-10-07
44heuuuze83.0392026-10-23
45asa83.0292026-10-03
46Lp83.0262026-10-10
47nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
48ich83.0242026-10-23
49carly2183.0212026-10-16
50Kma83.0172026-09-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
47Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
48Radu883.1452024-11-06
49Radu9983.1452025-04-28
50FrediH83.1422026-10-19