PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Mary83.1312026-10-17
2King83.0932026-10-17
3Oberf83.0042026-10-17
4P82.7392026-10-17
5nona82.7362026-10-17
6Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
7sgs82.6042026-10-17
8M081582.5632026-10-17
9marie82.3662026-10-17
10Jack2282.3582026-10-17
11rich82.2552026-10-17
12Annie82.0492026-10-17
13cooky82.0272026-10-17
14Rb81.6352026-10-17
15Po81.4862026-10-17
16Speler1381.4852026-10-17
17mahjongg81.4512026-10-17
18Chris81.4002026-10-17
19ΜΑΡΙΑ81.1302026-10-17
20iza81.0242026-10-17
21cab80.9882026-10-17
22uschi11880.9562026-10-17
23Mgp80.8872026-10-17
24jul80.5762026-10-17
25Tommy80.5712026-10-17
26GAGA80.5202026-10-17
27Daisy80.4802026-10-17
28brummmi6679.9982026-10-17
29Gl2179.5132026-10-17
30raven79.3802026-10-17
31mainy79.2772026-10-17
32Charly79.1522026-10-17
33Underscore78.9102026-10-17
34krass78.5762026-10-17
35Margotst78.5142026-10-17
36lidwien78.5132026-10-17
37Oleńka78.3482026-10-17
38sywe78.2342026-10-17
39Betty78.1432026-10-17
40mw77.6992026-10-17
41bb77.5702026-10-17
42bsd77.4462026-10-17
43GAIL77.2902026-10-17
44seka77.0132026-10-17
45bea76.9822026-10-17
46linda c76.6382026-10-17
47heidi75.9262026-10-16
48beg75.3452026-10-17
49gbml74.3892026-10-17
50manolo74.1122026-10-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2Mary83.1312026-10-17
3Luana83.1072026-10-16
4King83.0932026-10-17
5jolla83.0822026-10-14
6CRIS83.0742026-10-15
7Rameses83.0692026-10-11
8äwas83.0672026-10-14
9carly4483.0442026-10-14
10carly2183.0212026-10-16
11carly0983.0092026-10-13
12Oberf83.0042026-10-17
13Lp82.9962026-10-13
14Jack2282.9882026-10-14
15carly7282.9722026-10-12
16janusz82.9332026-10-15
17Lucc82.9042026-10-14
18marie82.8992026-10-12
19Dorothy82.8152026-10-15
20KT82.8042026-10-11
21carly7482.7742026-10-11
22rlu82.7632026-10-12
23Blacksmith82.7492026-10-16
24P82.7392026-10-17
25nona82.7362026-10-17
26sgs82.7352026-10-16
27carly70482.7042026-10-16
28Yes sir i can boogie82.6662026-10-17
29WEEEEEE82.6442026-10-12
30asia82.6022026-10-12
31cooky82.5652026-10-14
32M081582.5632026-10-17
33maja82.5302026-10-15
34Hanni82.4922026-10-11
35judith82.4842026-10-14
36Kma82.4472026-10-15
37Katie82.4232026-10-14
38rak82.3512026-10-16
39Pl82.2832026-10-15
40rich82.2552026-10-17
41asa82.2222026-10-14
42jaja82.1922026-10-12
43;iu82.1832026-10-13
44Monique82.1582026-10-15
45Annie82.1542026-10-12
46regi82.1502026-10-12
47ally82.1202026-10-13
48Sara82.1122026-10-16
49Daisy82.0722026-10-15
50Pam Kamman82.0242026-10-12
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1oberdorf83.1722026-10-15
2Mary83.1312026-10-17
3gs83.1232026-09-25
4Radu3683.1212026-10-04
5bg83.1162026-09-24
6asanai83.1162026-10-08
7Luana83.1142026-09-19
8jolla83.1082026-09-18
9Radu5583.1072026-09-28
10Mad83.1072026-10-07
11Fredi83.1062026-10-01
12G MAN83.1032026-10-06
13carly10283.1022026-09-29
14Drp83.1002026-09-20
15King83.0932026-10-17
16Talja83.0922026-10-09
17Bluebird83.0882026-09-23
18marie83.0882026-09-29
19-----------183.0862026-09-26
20arwen.83.0862026-10-10
21CMG_10052026@6:46PM83.0852026-10-05
22Madlen x83.0802026-10-06
23wuvv83.0742026-09-21
24CRIS83.0742026-10-15
25Madlen83.0732026-10-06
26jk83.0692026-10-10
27Rameses83.0692026-10-11
28lll00783.0682026-10-06
29äwas83.0672026-10-14
30naundnu83.0622026-09-29
31ich83.0572026-09-20
32maya1383.0572026-10-05
33あああ83.0552026-10-05
34RobbyRob83.0522026-10-05
35AY83.0512026-09-29
36carly04883.0482026-10-03
37mery83.0442026-09-29
38carly4483.0442026-10-14
39Oberf83.0402026-10-07
40asa83.0292026-10-03
41carly2783.0272026-09-23
42Lp83.0262026-10-10
43nasonawas83.0242026-09-30
44carly2183.0212026-10-16
45Jack2283.0182026-09-29
46Kma83.0172026-09-27
47carly0983.0092026-10-13
48sgs83.0082026-09-27
49oscar82.9872026-09-20
50Tuki82.9872026-09-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1kk91.4582019-04-14
2Yan90.1042019-04-06
3Susisanna88.4212019-04-09
4liz88.2742019-04-07
5beva86.7292019-04-09
6eva7786.3132019-04-07
7tuszi85.2532019-04-09
8lora84.7832019-04-09
9rolf84.5742019-04-08
10oberdorf83.1822026-08-20
11Baktas83.1752021-11-04
12wiseone83.1722021-03-16
13MILIVOJ83.1672024-05-13
14a & b83.1662023-04-03
15jolla83.1652022-10-17
16A N G E L I N A83.1612022-10-14
17Ricki83.1592022-05-29
18CHICCO83.1592024-10-25
19IME83.1572022-02-03
20Luana83.1572024-06-15
21Radu 3983.1562021-09-21
22Mike 2283.1552020-11-11
23Saxo83.1542024-08-05
24Oberf83.1522025-03-06
25kaz83.1512021-09-03
26G MAN83.1512023-07-31
27Silvi83.1512024-02-13
28Mac83.1502021-10-13
29AAA83.1492021-03-22
30Bluebird83.1492026-04-07
31tim83.1482020-05-10
32Pank83.1482022-11-22
33Galadriel83.1482023-08-25
34koyann83.1482024-07-13
35Aloisia83.1482024-08-20
36Gin83.1482024-12-12
37Mithrandir83.1472020-11-08
38Kitt ds83.1472021-04-20
39perle83.1472022-03-05
40Jackalope83.1472022-11-07
41May83.1472022-11-12
42mira83.1472023-07-28
43MELYMAR83.1462021-11-13
44manwe83.1462022-02-13
45Radu6483.1462022-10-23
46Kitt83.1452022-07-23
47Aragorn83.1452022-08-05
48Neuschnitt83.1452024-02-23
49Radu883.1452024-11-06
50Radu9983.1452025-04-28