PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1iceman463.2942026-10-28
2Herzi434.7302026-10-27
3Don418.9452026-10-27
4Dougi -406.9302026-10-28
5dddd405.6392026-10-27
6regi404.3682026-10-27
7uschili398.6742026-10-28
8me393.8292026-10-28
9terusha391.9892026-10-27
10Candy381.6692026-10-27
11taksa369.6742026-10-28
12Mara365.6512026-10-28
13Brikke362.2812026-10-27
14zoran d353.2602026-10-27
15H.P.344.9952026-10-27
16ARNO334.3492026-10-28
17Marylka328.4902026-10-27
18hv322.6862026-10-27
19Karen317.5492026-10-28
20RON313.0562026-10-27
21,Jacko311.3652026-10-28
22francl300.7082026-10-27
23kirche294.4642026-10-28
24goge265.3292026-10-28
25gart241.6942026-10-28
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1tggr465.1712026-10-23
2wewe463.9232026-10-24
3iceman463.2942026-10-28
4ploo460.7842026-10-27
51xxxxx445.0932026-10-22
6Herzi434.7302026-10-27
7Lusche422.3012026-10-26
8Stacey421.5352026-10-25
9ccc421.2102026-10-25
10Don418.9452026-10-27
11Duncan414.3242026-10-24
12M414.1882026-10-27
13Dougi414.0302026-10-23
14regi407.9802026-10-25
15Dougi -406.9302026-10-28
16Aha406.0682026-10-24
17dddd405.6392026-10-27
18uschili403.7442026-10-23
19vvv400.8872026-10-23
20SZTINA399.9332026-10-24
21me393.8292026-10-28
22terusha391.9892026-10-27
23Candy390.8332026-10-25
24Manni390.6802026-10-26
25Susli381.4372026-10-22
26123379.8632026-10-25
27Brikke374.7332026-10-23
28Mara372.9722026-10-23
29taksa369.6742026-10-28
30Casian368.7452026-10-26
31Janko 2026364.2492026-10-23
32el359.5712026-10-22
33Der Freitagabendknüppl359.1902026-10-23
34Der Do.abendknüppl358.9642026-10-22
35Der Montagabendknüppl358.2122026-10-26
36Der Mittwochabendknüppl355.5262026-10-21
37Hoznago354.1012026-10-22
38Maria353.5482026-10-25
39zoran d353.2602026-10-27
40yasi353.1802026-10-25
411111352.4652026-10-25
42Jade351.1262026-10-26
43Gg350.8942026-10-25
44PROMETEUS349.8292026-10-24
45H.P.349.1252026-10-24
46Jo345.6162026-10-23
47Bangi344.5502026-10-25
48freebird341.8832026-10-25
49PABLO M341.2832026-10-24
50ARNO339.7072026-10-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1iceman469.5002026-10-21
2gooddog468.9532026-10-04
3starrr468.3002026-09-30
4bbgg466.7252026-09-29
5gtrrr466.5792026-10-01
6mkiit465.4052026-10-07
7tggr465.1712026-10-23
8lucky464.9382026-10-12
9nhyyy464.5282026-10-09
10ppp464.3322026-10-05
11wewe463.9232026-10-24
12ytt462.7922026-10-18
13mjju461.2442026-10-10
14ploo460.7842026-10-27
15Bing450.0452026-10-19
16Bingo447.2872026-10-02
171xxxxx445.0932026-10-22
18Herzi440.5952026-10-03
19ok436.0492026-10-18
20oook435.8432026-10-17
21koma434.6702026-10-09
22kk432.3542026-10-03
23sasas432.2042026-10-03
24inggrride430.2482026-10-13
25bjkljo428.7112026-10-03
26ingridnzsazim426.2162026-10-04
27dunedinnz426.0842026-10-12
28Don425.6272026-09-29
29Cajunnonna423.4952026-10-07
30Lusche422.3012026-10-26
31Aha422.2682026-10-21
32Stacey421.5352026-10-25
33ccc421.2102026-10-25
34Duncan418.3532026-10-18
35Dougi416.9352026-10-08
36Laurel Skiff416.4202026-10-15
37Miguel416.1032026-10-08
38vvv414.9272026-10-06
39Dougi -414.6342026-10-02
40M414.1882026-10-27
41mi413.9012026-10-10
42eeee413.7272026-10-09
43misi413.6922026-10-19
44xuxa413.3972026-10-03
45Dougi 4412.5702026-10-07
46xxx411.2282026-10-16
47regi408.2842026-10-19
48cccc406.5422026-10-20
49ELE405.7952026-09-29
50dddd405.6392026-10-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Deb A556.2792022-01-18
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17Murdoc517.2392024-08-09
18doro517.0042019-08-09
19vesna516.7462018-04-12
20Cidão516.6442020-10-22
21max514.8342018-12-31
22Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
23maja511.9742021-09-28
24Gracie511.8162019-11-04
25Deb511.1422021-12-01
26ммм511.0332017-11-25
27Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
28ь510.4422017-11-19
29Diza509.1942021-11-21
30Aika509.0312020-10-17
31Georges508.3542018-04-23
32123507.0242018-02-20
33Betina506.9512023-06-09
34Freyatje506.8852021-10-27
35Genilde506.4962019-11-30
36emmy506.1432022-12-03
37FOCO505.9392020-05-29
38ELE505.9142024-08-13
39b504.8212025-10-12
40Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
41Eo500.0252023-08-22
42absurd499.9262018-09-01
43Blero1497.3382021-02-25
44pan496.8822021-09-26
45gelu496.5622017-11-25
46bolleke495.7512018-09-10
47iceman469.5002026-10-21
48gooddog468.9532026-10-04
49starrr468.3002026-09-30
50bbgg466.7252026-09-29