PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Lusche421.1292026-10-20
2Aha417.9852026-10-20
3cccc406.5422026-10-20
4terusha391.6102026-10-20
5uschili386.3382026-10-20
6Brikke375.0922026-10-20
7Janko 2026373.5602026-10-20
8Mara361.7602026-10-19
9taksa360.6922026-10-20
10Maria352.9772026-10-20
11dana346.1202026-10-20
12Jesusan329.5012026-10-19
13bähh326.9162026-10-20
14Jfr219322.7162026-10-20
15gart196.6812026-10-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1iceman466.7602026-10-19
2ytt462.7922026-10-18
3Bing450.0452026-10-19
41xxxxx444.5492026-10-18
5ok436.0492026-10-18
6oook435.8432026-10-17
7Lusche421.1292026-10-20
8Duncan418.3532026-10-18
9Aha417.9852026-10-20
10Laurel Skiff416.4202026-10-15
11misi413.6922026-10-19
12xxx411.2282026-10-16
13regi408.2842026-10-19
14cccc406.5422026-10-20
15SZTINA401.9122026-10-19
16fff401.8452026-10-14
17uschili398.7212026-10-14
18Candy393.6522026-10-19
19terusha391.6102026-10-20
20Manni390.8402026-10-17
21PAIVA NENE381.1032026-10-14
22NENE PAIVA380.6652026-10-14
23Brikke375.0922026-10-20
24Janko 2026373.5602026-10-20
25LEPD372.7802026-10-14
26123372.5812026-10-14
27Mara371.7442026-10-16
28sandro previ370.8342026-10-14
29paulo fra368.7832026-10-14
30aha!363.6742026-10-18
31taksa360.6922026-10-20
32Jade360.4062026-10-13
33Maria357.7332026-10-19
34Der Montagabendknüppl356.1832026-10-19
35Def Freitagabendknüppl353.5792026-10-16
36dana346.1202026-10-20
37Gg345.1492026-10-15
38freebird345.0542026-10-16
39PABLO M344.1782026-10-18
40H.P.342.3762026-10-14
41Zoran D342.1462026-10-19
42Marylka341.8182026-10-19
43RF341.6252026-10-17
44Carol339.3962026-10-18
45yasi337.8152026-10-13
46Guzmán337.1042026-10-14
47Nn336.4832026-10-18
48ARNO335.5872026-10-14
49None335.2032026-10-17
50vac333.8392026-10-14
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1winwinw470.2962026-09-27
2amany469.1572026-09-25
3gooddog468.9532026-10-04
4starrr468.3002026-09-30
5yytt468.0442026-09-24
6tytt66t467.2992026-09-24
7uyyy467.0022026-09-23
8iceman466.7602026-10-19
9bbgg466.7252026-09-29
10gtrrr466.5792026-10-01
11mkiit465.4052026-10-07
12lucky464.9382026-10-12
13nhyyy464.5282026-10-09
14ppp464.3322026-10-05
15ytt462.7922026-10-18
16mjju461.2442026-10-10
17Bing450.0452026-10-19
18Bb447.3072026-09-21
19Bingo447.2872026-10-02
201xxxxx444.6162026-10-09
21Herzi440.5952026-10-03
22ok436.0492026-10-18
23oook435.8432026-10-17
24koma434.6702026-10-09
25inngriidd433.1542026-09-28
26kk432.3542026-10-03
27sasas432.2042026-10-03
28alex431.9272026-09-25
29inggrride430.2482026-10-13
30mko428.8712026-09-26
31bjkljo428.7112026-10-03
32ingrid-sa427.8132026-09-23
33ingridnzsazim426.2162026-10-04
34dunedinnz426.0842026-10-12
35Don425.6272026-09-29
36Lusche423.8562026-09-23
37Cajunnonna423.4952026-10-07
38JAG420.8952026-09-23
39Dougi420.6152026-09-22
40Stacey419.0282026-10-06
41Duncan418.3532026-10-18
42Aha417.9852026-10-20
43Laurel Skiff416.4202026-10-15
44Miguel416.1032026-10-08
45vvv414.9272026-10-06
46Dougi -414.6342026-10-02
47mi413.9012026-10-10
48eeee413.7272026-10-09
49misi413.6922026-10-19
50xuxa413.3972026-10-03
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Deb A556.2792022-01-18
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17Murdoc517.2392024-08-09
18doro517.0042019-08-09
19vesna516.7462018-04-12
20Cidão516.6442020-10-22
21max514.8342018-12-31
22Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
23maja511.9742021-09-28
24Gracie511.8162019-11-04
25Deb511.1422021-12-01
26ммм511.0332017-11-25
27Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
28ь510.4422017-11-19
29Diza509.1942021-11-21
30Aika509.0312020-10-17
31Georges508.3542018-04-23
32123507.0242018-02-20
33Betina506.9512023-06-09
34Freyatje506.8852021-10-27
35Genilde506.4962019-11-30
36emmy506.1432022-12-03
37FOCO505.9392020-05-29
38ELE505.9142024-08-13
39b504.8212025-10-12
40Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
41Eo500.0252023-08-22
42absurd499.9262018-09-01
43Blero1497.3382021-02-25
44pan496.8822021-09-26
45gelu496.5622017-11-25
46bolleke495.7512018-09-10
47haha470.6592026-09-20
48winwinw470.2962026-09-27
49amany469.1572026-09-25
50gooddog468.9532026-10-04