PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ytt462.7922026-10-18
2oook435.8432026-10-17
3Duncan418.3532026-10-18
4Aha413.2362026-10-17
5Manni390.8402026-10-17
6Candy384.7772026-10-17
7aha!363.6742026-10-18
8taksa350.3062026-10-18
9PABLO M344.1782026-10-18
10hv320.7202026-10-18
11Karen315.9762026-10-17
12Rod314.9582026-10-18
132222225.8232026-10-17
14gart186.5192026-10-17
15corinne155.2292026-10-18
16RUI19.3992026-10-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1lucky464.9382026-10-12
2iceman464.6212026-10-15
3ytt462.7922026-10-18
4Herzi437.2522026-10-11
5oook435.8432026-10-17
6inggrride430.2482026-10-13
7dunedinnz426.0842026-10-12
8Lusche418.6402026-10-15
9Duncan418.3532026-10-18
10Don417.0122026-10-11
11Laurel Skiff416.4202026-10-15
12Aha413.2362026-10-17
13Dougi -412.1972026-10-12
14xxx411.2282026-10-16
15xxxx404.6052026-10-11
16regi403.2322026-10-12
17fff401.8452026-10-14
18uschili399.7412026-10-13
19Wolf397.8412026-10-11
20Manni390.8402026-10-17
21Candy384.7772026-10-17
22PAIVA NENE381.1032026-10-14
23NENE PAIVA380.6652026-10-14
24LEPD372.7802026-10-14
25123372.5812026-10-14
26Mara371.7442026-10-16
27Holly*371.5422026-10-11
28sandro previ370.8342026-10-14
29paulo fra368.7832026-10-14
30xuxa366.1582026-10-12
31aha!363.6742026-10-18
32Janko 2026362.6212026-10-15
33Der Dienstagabendknüppl362.1932026-10-13
34Jade360.4062026-10-13
35Maria354.6592026-10-16
36taksa353.8292026-10-15
37Def Freitagabendknüppl353.5792026-10-16
38Gg353.0222026-10-13
39Guzmán348.4432026-10-11
40freebird345.0542026-10-16
41PABLO M344.1782026-10-18
42H.P.342.3762026-10-14
43RF341.6252026-10-17
44ARNO339.0742026-10-13
45yasi337.8152026-10-13
46Marylka337.7762026-10-11
47jocie8081337.2612026-10-12
48Jesusan336.3742026-10-12
49None335.2032026-10-17
50Em334.5892026-10-12
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1haha470.6592026-09-20
2winwinw470.2962026-09-27
3amany469.1572026-09-25
4gooddog468.9532026-10-04
5starrr468.3002026-09-30
6yytt468.0442026-09-24
7tytt66t467.2992026-09-24
8uyyy467.0022026-09-23
9bbgg466.7252026-09-29
10gtrrr466.5792026-10-01
11mkiit465.4052026-10-07
12lucky464.9382026-10-12
13iceman464.6212026-10-15
14nhyyy464.5282026-10-09
15ppp464.3322026-10-05
16ytt462.7922026-10-18
17nhhyg462.0812026-09-19
18mjju461.2442026-10-10
19Bb457.2072026-09-19
20Zürki450.0012026-09-20
21Bingo447.2872026-10-02
221xxxxx444.6162026-10-09
23Bing443.4912026-10-01
24Herzi440.5952026-10-03
25oook435.8432026-10-17
26koma434.6702026-10-09
27inngriidd433.1542026-09-28
28kk432.3542026-10-03
29sasas432.2042026-10-03
30alex431.9272026-09-25
31inggrride430.2482026-10-13
32mko428.8712026-09-26
33bjkljo428.7112026-10-03
34ingrid-sa427.8132026-09-23
35ingridnzsazim426.2162026-10-04
36dunedinnz426.0842026-10-12
37Don425.6272026-09-29
38Lusche423.8562026-09-23
39Cajunnonna423.4952026-10-07
40JAG420.8952026-09-23
41Dougi420.6152026-09-22
42Stacey419.0282026-10-06
43Duncan418.3532026-10-18
44Aha416.9432026-09-28
45Laurel Skiff416.4202026-10-15
46Miguel416.1032026-10-08
47MI415.3742026-09-19
48vvv414.9272026-10-06
49Dougi -414.6342026-10-02
50xxxxxx414.1662026-09-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Deb A556.2792022-01-18
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17Murdoc517.2392024-08-09
18doro517.0042019-08-09
19vesna516.7462018-04-12
20Cidão516.6442020-10-22
21max514.8342018-12-31
22Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
23maja511.9742021-09-28
24Gracie511.8162019-11-04
25Deb511.1422021-12-01
26ммм511.0332017-11-25
27Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
28ь510.4422017-11-19
29Diza509.1942021-11-21
30Aika509.0312020-10-17
31Georges508.3542018-04-23
32123507.0242018-02-20
33Betina506.9512023-06-09
34Freyatje506.8852021-10-27
35Genilde506.4962019-11-30
36emmy506.1432022-12-03
37FOCO505.9392020-05-29
38ELE505.9142024-08-13
39b504.8212025-10-12
40Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
41Eo500.0252023-08-22
42absurd499.9262018-09-01
43Blero1497.3382021-02-25
44pan496.8822021-09-26
45gelu496.5622017-11-25
46bolleke495.7512018-09-10
47haha470.6592026-09-20
48winwinw470.2962026-09-27
49amany469.1572026-09-25
50gooddog468.9532026-10-04