PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1wewe463.9232026-10-24
2Duncan414.3242026-10-24
3regi404.9812026-10-23
4vvv400.8872026-10-23
5SZTINA399.9332026-10-24
6uschili392.2602026-10-24
7Candy389.7652026-10-23
8123378.4072026-10-24
9Brikke374.7332026-10-23
10Der Freitagabendknüppl359.1902026-10-23
11H.P.347.7912026-10-23
12Jo345.6162026-10-23
13PABLO M341.2832026-10-24
14hv322.9722026-10-24
15Dave315.2752026-10-23
16Dtrain313.9502026-10-24
17Marla312.1712026-10-23
18LORENZO310.5232026-10-23
19corinne83.7502026-10-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1iceman469.5002026-10-21
2tggr465.1712026-10-23
3wewe463.9232026-10-24
4ytt462.7922026-10-18
5Bing450.0452026-10-19
61xxxxx445.0932026-10-22
7ok436.0492026-10-18
8oook435.8432026-10-17
9Herzi435.7822026-10-21
10Aha422.2682026-10-21
11Lusche421.1292026-10-20
12Duncan418.3532026-10-18
13Dougi414.0302026-10-23
14misi413.6922026-10-19
15ccc413.1452026-10-22
16regi408.2842026-10-19
17cccc406.5422026-10-20
18uschili403.7442026-10-23
19SZTINA401.9122026-10-19
20vvv400.8872026-10-23
21Candy393.6522026-10-19
22terusha391.6102026-10-20
23Manni390.8402026-10-17
24Susli381.4372026-10-22
25123378.4072026-10-24
26sandro previ377.3472026-10-21
27Brikke375.0922026-10-20
28Janko 2026373.5602026-10-20
29Mara372.9722026-10-23
30aha!363.6742026-10-18
31taksa360.6922026-10-20
32Jade359.7052026-10-18
33el359.5712026-10-22
34Der Freitagabendknüppl359.1902026-10-23
35Der Do.abendknüppl358.9642026-10-22
36Maria357.7332026-10-19
37Der Montagabendknüppl356.1832026-10-19
38Der Mittwochabendknüppl355.5262026-10-21
39Hoznago354.1012026-10-22
40H.P.347.7912026-10-23
41dana346.1202026-10-20
42Jo345.6162026-10-23
43PABLO M344.1782026-10-18
44ARNO344.0862026-10-21
45Zoran D342.1462026-10-19
46Marylka341.8182026-10-19
47freebird341.3032026-10-21
48Guzmán339.4192026-10-20
49Carol339.3962026-10-18
50RF339.2762026-10-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1winwinw470.2962026-09-27
2iceman469.5002026-10-21
3amany469.1572026-09-25
4gooddog468.9532026-10-04
5starrr468.3002026-09-30
6bbgg466.7252026-09-29
7gtrrr466.5792026-10-01
8mkiit465.4052026-10-07
9tggr465.1712026-10-23
10lucky464.9382026-10-12
11nhyyy464.5282026-10-09
12ppp464.3322026-10-05
13wewe463.9232026-10-24
14ytt462.7922026-10-18
15mjju461.2442026-10-10
16Bing450.0452026-10-19
17Bingo447.2872026-10-02
181xxxxx445.0932026-10-22
19Herzi440.5952026-10-03
20ok436.0492026-10-18
21oook435.8432026-10-17
22koma434.6702026-10-09
23inngriidd433.1542026-09-28
24kk432.3542026-10-03
25sasas432.2042026-10-03
26alex431.9272026-09-25
27inggrride430.2482026-10-13
28mko428.8712026-09-26
29bjkljo428.7112026-10-03
30ingridnzsazim426.2162026-10-04
31dunedinnz426.0842026-10-12
32Don425.6272026-09-29
33Cajunnonna423.4952026-10-07
34Aha422.2682026-10-21
35Lusche421.1292026-10-20
36Stacey419.0282026-10-06
37Duncan418.3532026-10-18
38Dougi416.9352026-10-08
39Laurel Skiff416.4202026-10-15
40Miguel416.1032026-10-08
41vvv414.9272026-10-06
42Dougi -414.6342026-10-02
43mi413.9012026-10-10
44eeee413.7272026-10-09
45misi413.6922026-10-19
46xuxa413.3972026-10-03
47ccc413.1452026-10-22
48Dougi 4412.5702026-10-07
49xxx411.2282026-10-16
50hhhh410.9432026-09-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Deb A556.2792022-01-18
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17Murdoc517.2392024-08-09
18doro517.0042019-08-09
19vesna516.7462018-04-12
20Cidão516.6442020-10-22
21max514.8342018-12-31
22Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
23maja511.9742021-09-28
24Gracie511.8162019-11-04
25Deb511.1422021-12-01
26ммм511.0332017-11-25
27Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
28ь510.4422017-11-19
29Diza509.1942021-11-21
30Aika509.0312020-10-17
31Georges508.3542018-04-23
32123507.0242018-02-20
33Betina506.9512023-06-09
34Freyatje506.8852021-10-27
35Genilde506.4962019-11-30
36emmy506.1432022-12-03
37FOCO505.9392020-05-29
38ELE505.9142024-08-13
39b504.8212025-10-12
40Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
41Eo500.0252023-08-22
42absurd499.9262018-09-01
43Blero1497.3382021-02-25
44pan496.8822021-09-26
45gelu496.5622017-11-25
46bolleke495.7512018-09-10
47winwinw470.2962026-09-27
48iceman469.5002026-10-21
49amany469.1572026-09-25
50gooddog468.9532026-10-04