PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Peaches1.726.7882024-04-16
2Małgorzata1.536.9102024-04-16
3fee465.5542024-04-16
4laura325.8722024-04-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Schnattchen2.285.4642024-04-10
2Peaches1.726.7882024-04-16
3Małgorzata1.536.9102024-04-16
4JERZY 73618.1542024-04-12
5ling532.9202024-04-14
6elena473.5262024-04-14
7fee465.5542024-04-16
8Willi370.9162024-04-10
9marcy363.8922024-04-14
10JCHFOOT 78354.2702024-04-15
11Lynmarie340.5662024-04-14
12jan338.9302024-04-14
13vera330.5322024-04-13
14jmd330.3122024-04-10
15laura325.8722024-04-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Schnattchen2.285.4642024-04-10
2Peaches1.897.4302024-03-20
3Tpeaches1.718.5762024-03-29
4Małgorzata1.579.6482024-03-25
5Cassie630.1442024-03-27
6JERZY 73618.1542024-04-12
7icke543.0322024-03-23
8ling532.9202024-04-14
9Pelu477.4442024-04-03
10elena473.5262024-04-14
11fee465.5542024-04-16
12Tiny461.7742024-04-07
13Gaia441.5442024-03-26
14Rosi404.5602024-03-18
15Rhiannon391.2382024-03-24
16Sammi390.5182024-04-07
17jans388.6962024-04-07
18JCH FOOT 78378.1202024-03-21
19Willi370.9162024-04-10
20marcy363.8922024-04-14
21JCHFOOT 78354.2702024-04-15
22Pferdi352.8442024-04-07
23ANDREA349.4462024-04-01
24Lynmarie340.5662024-04-14
25BBQ339.6062024-04-03
26jan338.9302024-04-14
27kris337.6642024-04-01
28jmd337.3782024-03-19
29deb336.6122024-03-20
30margaret lawson333.2222024-04-07
31Chrissy332.9162024-04-01
32egon331.7042024-04-09
33vera330.5322024-04-13
34flasz329.4102024-03-21
35mamie327.6442024-04-06
36belalp327.4562024-04-09
37rr326.8262024-03-28
38JKLKKHG326.1042024-03-19
39laura325.8722024-04-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Nici4.451.1262017-10-24
2Bonny4.164.1382016-07-06
3hetty3.897.2402017-09-19
4kati3.772.8162020-08-15
5LOLA13.763.2622021-10-07
6helem ap. go3.535.3282016-10-16
7LOLY3.492.5062021-10-07
8raymonda3.481.7302016-11-02
9LOLI23.434.5702021-10-25
10rüefi3.378.2882018-01-02
11YO63.346.5242021-10-15
12s3.323.7642018-11-10
13Perry3.317.6342016-06-01
14LOLI43.236.1442021-10-19
15Schnattchen3.209.6102024-01-30
16LOLI3.209.2682021-11-09
17Zia3.152.4562016-05-31
18yo33.141.3162021-10-15
19hello143.128.2262017-12-27
20LOLI53.083.6442021-10-19
21Willempie3.062.1022017-06-05
22YO13.018.9022021-10-15
23LOLY13.005.9682021-10-27
24orietta2.983.1722016-12-08
2512.976.1362016-06-27
26LOLI12.940.8562021-10-25
27Marie2.921.1142018-08-23
28Sila2.905.4642018-11-08
29LOLI72.859.5782021-10-20
30LOLA22.854.4282021-10-28
31Django2.829.8682018-04-29
32Sunny2.824.1722018-08-30
33LOLI32.813.7982021-10-13
34mummy2.808.0742020-07-21
35Irena2.792.1882018-02-23
36Sissi2.785.4982018-08-27
37ewik2.780.1662017-06-16
38Ciara2.763.5462018-11-08
39Leni2.753.9562018-08-23
40ььььь2.750.8462016-06-06
41loops2.710.7982017-06-03
42samira2.690.9022018-09-11
43Aneri52.685.8002017-09-27
44Reni2.680.8262018-11-07
45ewa2.670.3122017-09-22
46Chrissi2.654.7282018-11-07
47Manu2.642.0122018-11-07
48ттттт2.639.2762016-05-30
49Angie2.636.1562018-09-04
50tran 22.636.0382018-08-14