PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ich243.2732023-01-27
2Marna239.1802023-01-27
3Catie229.5512023-01-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ich243.2732023-01-27
2Marna239.1802023-01-27
3Catie237.2802023-01-25
4maik234.6962023-01-22
5Victorius228.1552023-01-22
6venca221.0232023-01-21
7Vic186.3172023-01-26
8he136.7182023-01-25
9Kathyern116.7762023-01-21
10kathy109.5532023-01-21
11iren53.0682023-01-22
12Marie1.1002023-01-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Knic273.4312023-01-19
2Ülli248.2092023-01-04
3Ich243.2732023-01-27
4Anen240.0172023-01-13
5Dee239.3872023-01-10
6Marna239.1802023-01-27
7ling238.7502023-01-09
8Catie237.2802023-01-25
9Casey236.2502023-01-08
10maik234.6962023-01-22
11Ann233.3852023-01-20
12rolli229.5582022-12-29
13Victorius228.1552023-01-22
14venca221.0232023-01-21
15Derek205.1562023-01-11
16lilith202.4002023-01-20
17Vic186.3172023-01-26
18penny182.6402023-01-07
19jose155.2562023-01-03
20he136.7182023-01-25
21Kathyern116.7762023-01-21
22kathy109.5532023-01-21
23Jessica57.1572023-01-19
24iren53.0682023-01-22
25Marie1.1002023-01-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Henk296.4082019-03-11
2Sina293.8742018-10-22
3Nina293.4262018-10-20
4gwb289.2102021-02-02
5gwab288.5592021-02-01
6Didi288.1672018-12-19
7Lala287.7552021-08-15
8avd3456286.8802018-11-03
9golly b286.1452021-02-03
10TazManiac!285.7042018-12-05
11Q285.5752018-11-05
12aaa284.9012019-10-29
13friday baby284.7832021-01-22
14by golly olly284.4862021-02-06
15great start to the day283.4362021-01-24
16g will b283.3452021-02-02
17willy b282.8522021-02-06
18nice start this morning282.7012021-01-26
19Alycia Doña282.6762018-11-02
20Brianne.282.5812018-10-24
21gb282.3332021-02-05
22süsse281.9862019-06-27
23gb1281.9662021-02-07
24Ogi80281.4682018-11-25
25Dorcia281.3662018-11-04
26Cyklamena281.3072018-11-04
27Ahora siiiii280.8512018-12-04
28Sherlock280.7122018-11-02
29Domismybitch280.6222018-10-24
30Zombie Snoopy279.6092018-10-17
31Mami1970279.4832018-11-04
32cheli279.4292020-02-10
33Brianne279.3882018-10-24
34Katy279.3142018-11-03
35corky279.1452021-02-03
36titi279.0232019-04-08
37Dorotka278.6852018-11-04
38P278.6692018-11-03
39kurt 1278.6262018-10-25
40not a happy camper278.2902021-02-07
41mistermeatman278.1102022-01-23
42boom boom278.0922021-01-21
43just getting started277.7832021-01-22
44by golly277.6902021-01-22
45day time shine277.6032021-01-24
46avd12345277.3742018-11-02
47shovel snow I must go277.0202021-01-26
48Mary276.7242018-10-16
49that's it for now276.6112021-01-26
50Knic276.5712022-06-12