PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1gue25ottob279.3702026-10-25
2O102026-10-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1nimur406.8902026-10-21
2gue25ottob279.3702026-10-25
3ar2781.5702026-10-24
4ava marie26.3202026-10-19
5Cxx, gamer102026-10-20
6O102026-10-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Malar132.763.8602026-10-17
2Diane2.057.2702026-10-11
3nimur412.5802026-10-02
4gue25ottob279.3702026-10-25
5gnz16ven250.1302026-10-16
6gue6ott26172.7202026-10-05
7gugu28sett153.3702026-09-28
8proof2798.6102026-10-03
9ar2781.5702026-10-24
10meg62.0302026-10-11
11ms19may59.8002026-10-18
12LLL40.4202026-10-04
13b33.6102026-10-02
14ava marie26.3202026-10-19
15Artem14.0002026-10-08
16Ewa9.2502026-10-02
17ps6.2502026-09-26
18Bill B3.7302026-10-12
19Cxx, gamer102026-10-20
20O102026-10-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Malar 52.880.3602026-09-22
2Malar 62.853.7202026-08-13
3Malar 22.815.5802026-07-28
4Malar 92.800.8102026-07-06
5Malar122.795.2602026-09-05
6Malar 12.767.3202026-06-09
7Malar132.763.8602026-10-17
8Malar102.753.7502026-05-15
9Malar 32.746.8202026-02-08
10Malar 82.741.6702026-04-21
11Malar112.719.2602026-03-22
12Malar2.693.4102025-12-31
13Malar 42.611.9702025-05-25
14Malar 72.575.9102025-07-18
15Diane2.273.0102026-08-14
16Diane12.166.7302025-09-09
17Diane 32.148.6102026-01-09
18Diane22.137.8902025-10-20
19Diane 62.119.1402026-03-08
20Diane72.093.2002026-05-01
21Diane 72.068.6102026-04-18
22Diane42.023.5502026-01-22
23Diane 52.007.8102026-02-22
24Merlin1.577.0302023-09-21
25Emma1.564.6602023-09-11
26kanmako1.467.0202026-01-29
27Merle1.457.9202023-08-24
28000041.379.2002024-05-23
29KBG1.207.0402026-04-03
30FOUPA231.085.8502024-01-27
31KBG21.063.3602026-02-19
32speedi987.6302023-08-30
33KBG3982.5402025-12-05
34KBG1956.8002025-11-04
35futskoen926.3902024-10-19
36Nele917.6702024-05-05
37foupa24897.5202024-03-19
38nimur412.5802026-10-02
39gue25ottob279.3702026-10-25
40gnz16ven250.1302026-10-16
41gue6ott26172.7202026-10-05
42gugu28sett153.3702026-09-28
43proof2798.6102026-10-03
44ar2781.5702026-10-24
45meg62.0302026-10-11
46ms19may59.8002026-10-18
47LLL40.4202026-10-04
48b33.6102026-10-02
49ava marie26.3202026-10-19
50Artem14.0002026-10-08