PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Tansy81.8302026-10-21
2Zoran D37.0602026-10-23
3marco21.0402026-10-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Tansy82.5102026-10-09
2Shag42.0502026-10-14
3Zoran D37.0602026-10-23
4marco21.0402026-10-20
5pudden475319.7702026-10-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Angie139.2102023-10-04
2Corrado129.9602023-09-08
3Chuan104.9002023-11-17
4Malar96.2802023-10-02
5ชวน93.5302023-11-14
6Malar 591.5802023-10-07
7Icey90.1302025-07-24
8Tansy90.1202026-07-28
9Malar 289.0302023-10-02
10Malar 486.6002023-10-04
11Malar 186.0402023-09-30
12Malar381.3002023-10-01
13meg80.4802023-11-17
14baze80.1802023-12-08
15Shag42.0502026-10-14
16Zoran D37.0602026-10-23
17marco21.0402026-10-20
18pudden475319.7702026-10-17