PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1cal77.1892024-02-20
2Peggy022177.0182024-02-21
3Stefka76.9472024-02-20
4PLOY76.9012024-02-21
5tom74.7412024-02-21
6zuiopü+74.0532024-02-20
7jb74.0182024-02-20
8Tsuin73.8862024-02-21
9Pablo73.8102024-02-21
1054886873.1832024-02-21
11Marcie73.0592024-02-21
12ประเมิน72.7462024-02-21
13Shaz72.1312024-02-21
14bme88871.2782024-02-21
15INGERDA70.4702024-02-21
16ioioio68.3362024-02-20
17nec67.7702024-02-21
18waa64.9852024-02-21
19kama20.0092024-02-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1cal77.3342024-02-18
2Heike77.3142024-02-19
3M creo q mi mejor 277.3022024-02-16
4kh77.2772024-02-14
5PLOY77.1882024-02-18
6lav77.0952024-02-15
7Peggy022177.0182024-02-21
8mandi76.9952024-02-18
9Stefka76.9762024-02-18
10a76.4402024-02-17
11b76.4052024-02-19
12Como 6 o 776.3862024-02-18
13Una real puta mierda76.3682024-02-17
14yuyuyu75.8392024-02-20
15yusuke75.5412024-02-16
16Tia75.5102024-02-16
17Bii75.4712024-02-15
18Peggy021975.3382024-02-18
19fff75.0612024-02-18
20kk74.8242024-02-14
21YUYIN74.7572024-02-14
22tom74.7412024-02-21
23jb74.6032024-02-15
24Shaz74.2152024-02-15
25zuiopü+74.0532024-02-20
26zzz73.9382024-02-18
27Tsuin73.8862024-02-21
28Pablo73.8102024-02-21
29rebel306973.7802024-02-16
30HR73.4432024-02-19
31jjj73.4312024-02-15
32alm73.3092024-02-19
3354886873.1832024-02-21
34Marcie73.0592024-02-21
35ประเมิน72.7462024-02-21
36leti72.6452024-02-15
37frozenelsa72.5302024-02-17
38fghjk71.7592024-02-17
39rtzui71.6952024-02-19
40Oestrea71.6082024-02-17
41anna71.5562024-02-15
42bme88871.2782024-02-21
43gfthjk71.2092024-02-19
44ingerda70.9882024-02-15
45S..70.9532024-02-15
46sallyy170.5892024-02-16
47bsd70.1402024-02-19
48austri70.0762024-02-17
49122169.6602024-02-20
50patoche69.3472024-02-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1cal77.3342024-02-18
2Heike77.3142024-02-19
3MM0077.3122024-02-07
4Mäusezahn77.3042024-01-26
5M creo q mi mejor 277.3022024-02-16
6Dan77.2822024-02-12
7kh77.2772024-02-14
8b77.2182024-02-12
9MM0277.2032024-02-11
10PLOY77.1882024-02-18
11mandi77.1492024-01-22
12Stefka77.1282024-02-09
13lav77.0952024-02-15
14Maria77.0292024-01-27
15Peggy022177.0182024-02-21
16Me creo q 1 69 por 376.9942024-02-08
17De 69 3 o 476.8632024-02-13
18Shaz76.6972024-02-13
19En móvil de los q +76.6822024-02-06
20De entre las 10 mias76.5962024-01-27
21FIFI8576.4912024-01-29
22Poquitos hoy76.4592024-02-05
23YUYIN76.4582024-01-24
24a76.4402024-02-17
25Como 6 o 776.3862024-02-18
26Una real puta mierda76.3682024-02-17
27Peggy012976.1622024-01-29
28jb76.1572024-02-12
29Pocos pa + de 7676.0792024-01-26
30Peggy013176.0722024-01-31
31Peggy012475.9262024-01-24
32yuyuyu75.8392024-02-20
33tom75.7362024-01-30
34yus75.7182024-02-11
35njmk,l.öä75.6822024-02-03
36Peggy020775.6622024-02-06
37Bii75.6292024-01-27
38yusuke75.5412024-02-16
39Tia75.5102024-02-16
40Peggy020975.4752024-02-08
41eki75.4412024-01-29
42Peggy021975.3382024-02-18
43Peggy020575.2912024-02-05
44456789075.2232024-01-23
45Tsuin75.2022024-02-02
46Peggy021275.1722024-02-11
47Peggy021175.1462024-02-10
48Peggy021375.1292024-02-13
49jj75.0762024-02-05
50fff75.0612024-02-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Malary77.3682023-06-23
2Malar177.3602023-06-19
3Szamanka bis77.3552023-04-26
4Malarp77.3552023-06-08
5Malarq77.3522023-06-17
6Malar 877.3512023-06-29
7MM0077.3512023-10-24
8Malarr77.3462023-06-03
9Malard77.3442023-06-01
10Malar 777.3442023-06-15
11Malar977.3442023-06-29
12Heike77.3442023-12-08
13Malar 277.3432023-06-07
14Malar577.3422023-06-18
15Malar 177.3422023-07-03
16Utas77.3372023-07-04
17MM0277.3362023-09-18
18Malarb77.3352023-05-24
19Malar477.3352023-06-20
20Malara77.3342023-05-19
21cal77.3342024-02-18
22Malark77.3332023-06-07
23MALAR77.3322023-06-23
24Malar 377.3322023-07-01
25Szamanka77.3312023-05-06
26Malar 677.3302023-05-21
27Malarc77.3302023-05-23
28Malar377.3302023-07-03
29mandi77.3232023-12-18
302236067977.3192023-08-30
31Mäusezahn77.3112023-12-06
32KRA77.3082023-05-12
33gigi77.3072023-11-07
34Dan77.3052023-12-17
35MM0177.3042023-10-12
36M creo q mi mejor 277.3022024-02-16
37Maria77.2952023-10-12
38ramanaster77.2922023-10-10
39xamdla77.2862023-05-16
40Rolli77.2822023-05-03
41MM77.2792023-12-07
42wurschtl77.2782023-10-10
43kh77.2772024-02-14
44Stefka77.2702024-01-19
45b77.2182024-02-12
46PLOY77.1882024-02-18
47lav77.0952024-02-15
48Peggy022177.0182024-02-21
49Me creo q 1 69 por 376.9942024-02-08
50De 69 3 o 476.8632024-02-13