PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1samiam296.1872024-02-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1samiam296.1872024-02-20
2lumpi93.3772024-02-19
390.5622024-02-18
4ichbinich89.1072024-02-14
5Rosenkönigin Claudette78.0722024-02-15
6yyyyy77.3482024-02-18
7flja74.2482024-02-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
179102.9132024-01-26
2samiam296.1872024-02-20
3steelers95.2762024-01-29
4lumpi94.9432024-02-07
5ling92.6122024-02-06
690.5622024-02-18
7ichbinich89.1072024-02-14
8日月明85.7572024-01-30
9Rosenkönigin Claudette85.7512024-01-26
10Regina Juliana Alexandra85.1182024-01-26
11Victoria Isabella Alexa82.7312024-01-26
12Raskachel-0000000000000081.5232024-01-25
13Regina Juliana81.4992024-01-26
14dan78.7312024-02-07
15blazenka77.5032024-01-23
16yyyyy77.3482024-02-18
17flja77.2632024-01-25
18witek76.8712024-02-08
19Orkaan76.6102024-01-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Jochen#125.4662017-03-19
210НА124.7072018-07-20
3ute5124.4952017-05-05
4rene123.8602017-05-08
5tvrdi cro123.5162016-10-05
6hakamora122.8772019-12-27
7Fee121.9072018-02-24
8la cenicienta121.4312021-01-18
9xxx121.1252017-10-25
10pantuli121.0842017-10-26
11Mi120.7792017-01-19
12Susan120.6302016-11-09
13Gi118.8082016-12-28
14Gg118.5782016-12-02
15Thom thom118.4732019-04-22
16haha118.3862018-06-02
17Kathy118.1902017-03-09
18Thomas Arthur118.0862017-08-25
19krati117.9562017-10-14
20ddd117.5512018-02-15
21липа117.5172017-07-02
22Rover117.4832019-11-01
2310на117.3462018-07-10
24Ellie117.0142018-04-15
2529на116.8962019-01-28
26Omi116.8452017-05-29
27hugo116.6022017-07-13
28ььььь116.5162016-09-07
29Feee116.2882019-06-05
30Tricia 5-6-18116.2442018-05-20
31Feehe116.1412017-10-23
32Thomas 26116.0232020-12-18
33Thomas Arthur E115.6952020-03-29
34Hüppe115.6812017-09-05
35dani115.2852018-06-13
36на115.2582019-01-23
37?115.1062016-08-26
38Jo115.1062016-08-26
39Ellie JK114.8262020-04-02
40Angie114.8122016-09-25
41hugolein114.7862018-04-22
42jochen114.6022016-11-25
43Thomas 3rd114.5752020-12-04
44Ellie Jane114.5122018-10-14
45Thomas 5114.4242021-02-05
4634 Ellie114.2992021-02-06
47Thomas Day114.2272020-03-23
48Thomas JK114.1082018-08-07
49Eleanor May114.0992019-02-22
50нат113.9522020-04-10