PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1woj166.0782026-10-25
2melo155.4072026-10-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1CathyC181.1222026-10-23
2Marinamina174.3192026-10-24
3Marianina173.2032026-10-21
4Günni172.4992026-10-24
5Huibui166.8932026-10-23
6Trulala166.3912026-10-19
7D=ütz166.2532026-10-22
8woj166.1502026-10-20
9melo155.4072026-10-25
10bernstein150.4672026-10-23
11Fantomas148.3892026-10-20
12ajm133.4592026-10-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1CathyC182.1602026-10-05
2LadyLux182.1572026-10-05
3Federchen182.1572026-10-06
4Flämmchen182.1572026-10-07
5Bonnie181.1182026-10-12
6Tricy181.1182026-10-13
7Grace174.5602026-09-28
8Marinamina174.3192026-10-24
9Fred174.0422026-09-27
10Mariina173.9062026-10-03
11Marinama173.7762026-10-11
12Günni173.5822026-10-10
13Marianina173.4332026-10-15
14Inamari173.2102026-10-12
15Ramia172.1932026-10-14
16Wertz170.9112026-10-02
17Gluzie170.6602026-09-26
18Uiiiiu169.9092026-10-09
19Huibui166.8932026-10-23
20woj166.7292026-09-30
21Trulala166.3912026-10-19
22D=ütz166.2532026-10-22
23rotbaerbel165.4562026-09-30
24Shamey164.3612026-10-10
25Jöööi163.1052026-10-17
26Lutti159.4612026-10-09
27Wal157.8962026-09-26
28melo155.4072026-10-25
29godnat155.1742026-10-06
30Deb154.0202026-10-01
31Bob L152.8392026-10-05
32bernstein150.4672026-10-23
33rudi150.3252026-10-16
34Fantomas148.3892026-10-20
35Zelda144.6992026-10-05
36carol bell136.5512026-10-15
37ajm136.3852026-09-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1gianni203.3102020-01-16
2Bob L202.6882015-09-08
3hetty202.6312017-10-11
4Kanne72201.8652017-11-10
5s201.0432021-08-21
6Sal201.0402020-09-15
7Ania P.200.4752017-12-01
8kenneth200.4182018-02-11
9atunad221200.3432019-11-26
10Gewürze199.9532020-08-03
11Karsten liebt Moni199.7152017-11-13
12rastacec199.6832017-10-05
13Moni&Karsten198.9692017-11-23
14I Love Monimaus198.7722017-11-12
15Karsten K.198.5912017-11-13
16iona198.3452018-12-07
17In198.3202021-05-30
18sp198.0222021-09-26
19Suncho197.8582021-05-09
20Jutta197.8392018-07-04
21Maco197.5482017-09-25
22dfdfdfdfdfdf197.5292018-07-04
23coffeegirl197.2802016-09-06
24Monika&Karsten197.2462017-11-12
25Kaktus197.1662019-12-29
26genie197.0812020-03-19
27mw197.0772016-10-21
28joe197.0762017-11-25
29Ploums196.4142020-09-29
30M+K.Kanne196.3002017-11-12
31fips196.0712020-01-01
32Karsten&Moni195.8802017-11-12
33lö195.8432016-11-05
34Monimaus195.7482017-11-13
35Kiki195.6182018-07-12
36db195.5762018-04-01
37Reme-Irene195.4762017-11-04
38Lina195.3442016-04-03
39moni195.3122017-08-24
40Klanne195.1502025-05-22
41Saga195.1102020-10-31
42Löwe194.9622019-12-28
43LilyRa194.7762015-09-07
44Sunny194.6222020-03-30
45mako194.5952017-09-18
46Tricy194.5832023-09-05
47CathyC182.1602026-10-05
48LadyLux182.1572026-10-05
49Federchen182.1572026-10-06
50Flämmchen182.1572026-10-07