PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Andrealu182.6282024-02-21
2CathyC180.2762024-02-21
3Achilles167.5872024-02-21
4margitte166.5132024-02-21
5mare162.5152024-02-20
6jette160.8052024-02-20
7gameover153.2032024-02-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1sp188.7352024-02-18
2Hasi186.2132024-02-15
3Dandy185.8202024-02-16
4Bonny185.0722024-02-15
5Achilles183.8592024-02-16
6Andrealu182.9952024-02-16
7CathyC180.2762024-02-21
8Günni172.5062024-02-15
9jojocccc169.4182024-02-19
10ET169.3362024-02-18
11vv169.1572024-02-16
12kalid168.7222024-02-18
13jojodddd168.5082024-02-20
14jojobbbbb168.4592024-02-18
15ojjohh167.4412024-02-16
16aa167.2662024-02-17
17margitte166.8592024-02-15
18mare165.9572024-02-14
19Rena165.6972024-02-16
20Bob L164.8992024-02-17
21Su164.1342024-02-19
22jojooh163.3832024-02-17
23jette162.4562024-02-15
24Christine1961161.6852024-02-19
25lulu157.5302024-02-18
26Gaby156.6692024-02-17
27gameover153.2032024-02-20
28yyyyy148.3972024-02-19
29mb133.2142024-02-17
30renate123.2332024-02-18
31Gamberla104.1472024-02-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1sp188.7352024-02-18
2Kuegelchen186.6932024-02-01
3Flämmchen186.3692024-01-29
4Tricy186.3692024-01-31
5Hasi186.2132024-02-15
6Klanne186.0682024-01-25
7Dandy185.8202024-02-16
8Bonny185.0722024-02-15
9Dralulla185.0582024-02-10
10Eihörnchen184.6512024-01-22
11Federchen184.1692024-01-23
12Nasiii183.9462024-02-04
13Achilles183.8592024-02-16
14Schnaebelchen183.5722024-02-13
15Andrealu183.1032024-02-07
16Nicki182.1572024-01-29
17CathyC181.7942024-02-06
18sj180.3452024-02-04
195208177.9372024-02-06
20Günni172.9842024-01-23
21beviz172.1252024-02-03
22bevin171.2492024-01-29
23ET170.4492024-01-31
244beviz170.1002024-02-03
25johaf170.0322024-01-29
26vv169.8622024-01-29
27jojocccc169.4182024-02-19
28bjo169.1272024-01-27
29jojokk169.0252024-02-03
30jojojottt168.7242024-02-08
31kalid168.7222024-02-18
32margitte168.5682024-02-08
33jojodddd168.5082024-02-20
34jojobbbbb168.4592024-02-18
35jooqq168.4422024-02-05
36jojooopp168.2812024-02-05
37jjosss168.2692024-02-07
38ojoaa168.0352024-02-12
39jojohh167.7992024-02-03
40jojodd167.7922024-02-01
41jojjorst167.7902024-02-07
42ajo167.4822024-01-27
43jojocc167.4792024-01-31
44ojjohh167.4412024-02-16
45aa167.3752024-02-01
46jojommm167.1402024-02-05
47jojof167.1082024-01-29
48mare166.9382024-01-22
49Rena166.8042024-02-07
50jojojob166.6912024-01-31
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1gianni203.3102020-01-16
2Bob L202.6882015-09-08
3hetty202.6312017-10-11
4Kanne72201.8652017-11-10
5s201.0432021-08-21
6Sal201.0402020-09-15
7Ania P.200.4752017-12-01
8kenneth200.4182018-02-11
9atunad221200.3432019-11-26
10Gewürze199.9532020-08-04
11Karsten liebt Moni199.7152017-11-13
12rastacec199.6832017-10-05
13Moni&Karsten198.9692017-11-23
14I Love Monimaus198.7722017-11-12
15Karsten K.198.5912017-11-13
16iona198.3452018-12-07
17In198.3202021-05-30
18sp198.0222021-09-26
19Suncho197.8582021-05-09
20Jutta197.8392018-07-04
21Maco197.5482017-09-25
22dfdfdfdfdfdf197.5292018-07-04
23coffeegirl197.2802016-09-06
24Monika&Karsten197.2462017-11-12
25Kaktus197.1662019-12-29
26genie197.0812020-03-19
27mw197.0772016-10-21
28joe197.0762017-11-25
29Ploums196.4142020-09-29
30M+K.Kanne196.3002017-11-12
31fips196.0712020-01-01
32Karsten&Moni195.8802017-11-12
33195.8432016-11-05
34Monimaus195.7482017-11-13
35Kiki195.6182018-07-12
36db195.5762018-04-01
37Reme-Irene195.4762017-11-05
38Lina195.3442016-04-03
39moni195.3122017-08-24
40Saga195.1102020-10-31
41Löwe194.9622019-12-28
42LilyRa194.7762015-09-07
43Sunny194.6222020-03-31
44mako194.5952017-09-18
45Tricy194.5832023-09-05
46Skoor194.5262021-08-07
47Kuegelchen186.6932024-02-01
48Flämmchen186.3692024-01-29
49Hasi186.2132024-02-15
50Klanne186.0682024-01-25