PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Olaf 5985.7852024-04-16
2Dora77.7102024-04-16
3betsy56.3052024-04-16
4Vaysa51.4902024-04-16
5jojoo45.7852024-04-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Olaf 5993.2902024-04-15
2Dora79.3252024-04-15
3xy70.2052024-04-11
4Angie69.5602024-04-13
5betsy56.9902024-04-12
6vaysa52.4402024-04-13
7Noor51.6802024-04-12
8YNDI48.5452024-04-10
9Yndy48.4502024-04-11
10jojoo45.7852024-04-16
11Puff44.7452024-04-15
12Татьяна37.5252024-04-11
13Knud30.1102024-04-11
14анна23.7502024-04-15
15елаоши17.3802024-04-11
16Me15.0652024-04-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Olaf 5993.2902024-04-15
2Hannes89.9652024-04-07
3Dora82.7452024-03-24
4xy71.0552024-03-27
5Angie69.5602024-04-13
6Foxi67.6152024-03-30
7Wemi63.7452024-03-24
8sis60.8002024-03-21
9betsy56.9902024-04-12
10jojoo53.2902024-04-05
11vaysa52.4402024-04-13
12Noor52.1552024-04-04
13Cindi50.9852024-04-04
14Yndi49.0202024-03-20
15Yndy48.4502024-04-11
16mousse48.2302024-04-03
17mouss46.6652024-03-21
18Puff44.7452024-04-15
19Татьяна37.5252024-04-11
20идрак34.7352024-04-06
21Knud30.2052024-03-27
22Iknud26.9802024-04-08
23анна23.7502024-04-15
24pascal23.3702024-03-19
25oli22.8002024-04-03
26mimi20.9002024-03-28
27елаоши17.3802024-04-11
28Me15.0652024-04-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Daggi326.5152019-11-27
2jojoo312.7102023-02-19
3marek1309.1302019-12-30
4Angi278.7052016-04-03
5Ploumsi267.0452020-09-24
6maud261.5352020-10-04
7Ploums1259.1502020-09-27
8ClauMa250.2052016-05-05
9AlexMa246.4852016-06-06
10Marcus245.6702020-01-01
11LizonRa236.3502016-05-26
12Andy234.8302019-12-19
13LeiLaMa233.2152016-05-02
14joka230.6352020-07-31
15Dorofee219.2502018-01-10
16ClocloMa218.2802016-04-25
17Marek215.2702019-02-05
18jz214.9802020-09-17
19uppeter peter214.6052018-02-19
20LeilaMa8212.8402016-05-20
21Dadou1211.3402016-05-31
22Leila8200.3302016-03-08
23ClodouMas197.9752015-12-19
24biki194.9002021-07-16
25Дарья191.7852020-09-22
26lou190.5702023-09-04
27Dadou188.9152016-04-07
28Puhiwahine184.9202018-03-26
29JoeZ Wales184.5702020-08-17
30Angela181.4202018-06-04
31Lise181.1302015-06-16
32Phoenix180.6602018-09-05
33Alexia11180.3052016-04-26
34LilyR176.3852015-08-20
35bikiiiiiii175.9052021-02-28
36ev173.7352017-11-03
37bernadette173.7252017-07-17
38Ian171.9402016-12-16
39Glückspilz169.8752017-09-10
40ma169.7352018-04-23
41JULIA169.2902020-03-07
42Hannes167.6752024-02-18
43GrandmaV165.6802016-12-04
44Lydia162.5352019-07-28
45Dora161.7752021-10-23
46OSI158.9352021-03-27
47Pim158.9352021-10-26
48globule noir158.3652016-09-23
49vr157.5102017-07-16
50wieslaw156.8702019-01-07