PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1wyatt80.3872024-02-20
2iix77.3692024-02-21
3Bernd68.8732024-02-20
4Hannes67.4472024-02-21
5lisa67.0362024-02-21
6Hilda66.6842024-02-20
7m66.2992024-02-21
8gg00bbeer65.8932024-02-21
9rene57.9392024-02-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Ellen86.6272024-02-15
2Tess86.5232024-02-17
3Zuix86.5032024-02-16
4kika83.8972024-02-16
5wyatt82.8002024-02-17
6Paula82.3842024-02-18
7Nina80.1382024-02-18
8iix78.6362024-02-19
9Liv74.7522024-02-20
10Bernd71.5272024-02-17
11Bia69.9742024-02-19
12Pelle67.6782024-02-16
13Hannes67.5862024-02-14
14Duda67.1852024-02-19
15lisa67.0362024-02-21
16Hilda66.6842024-02-20
17m66.2992024-02-21
18gg00bbeer65.8932024-02-21
19xxx63.7702024-02-16
20gg0088eer63.6942024-02-19
21rene57.9392024-02-21
22Lora57.4402024-02-14
23Andrean 7248.3792024-02-17
24vera47.9772024-02-19
25geo47.4032024-02-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Gigi106.5732024-02-01
2Nye104.8242024-01-26
3jeg103.4562024-01-31
4Jigoa102.2212024-02-03
5Christian97.6722024-02-03
6Gegê97.1262024-01-23
7Nill96.5062024-01-29
8Niny96.0602024-02-07
9iix93.6392024-01-25
10Zuza93.3442024-02-11
11Zuix93.2622024-01-23
12Mariana93.1782024-02-08
13Léia91.8542024-01-29
1490.5542024-02-03
15Leo90.5092024-01-22
16Cris89.2452024-02-06
17Sofia88.9112024-02-10
18Paola87.8822024-02-05
19Ellen86.6272024-02-15
20Tess86.5232024-02-17
21Isaura85.2542024-02-02
22Nil84.6672024-01-25
23kika83.8972024-02-16
24wyatt82.9912024-02-11
25Paula82.3842024-02-18
26Suzi81.2192024-02-05
27Nina80.1382024-02-18
28Liv74.7522024-02-20
29Mary73.3642024-02-05
30Lou71.5872024-01-30
31Bernd71.5272024-02-17
32Hilda71.1842024-01-27
33Hannes71.1182024-02-05
34Pelle70.7962024-01-27
35Mia70.4062024-02-04
36Bia69.9742024-02-19
37Duda67.1852024-02-19
38lisa67.0362024-02-21
39m66.2992024-02-21
40gg00bbeer65.8932024-02-21
41ddd65.7212024-02-11
42gg0ob8er65.5182024-01-25
43ling63.9672024-02-14
44xxx63.7702024-02-16
45gg0088eer63.6942024-02-19
46Anabe62.2962024-02-02
47gg0obber62.2162024-01-23
48Merle61.2292024-02-09
49Kim60.5142024-02-09
50rene57.9392024-02-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1haha145.4072018-06-28
2gbb130.3292017-05-28
3gl127.5372017-06-14
4MAŁ.124.1802018-09-26
5bbb123.6442016-10-18
6ewa123.0652017-01-19
7Coco122.4722018-06-03
8Jojo122.3022018-06-03
9yona121.7982017-04-04
10ich121.6902018-04-21
11wyatt120.8942018-02-25
12b120.8332017-10-16
13momo120.3862017-12-07
14Geny120.1612021-12-18
15siggi120.0922016-11-09
16double tt119.9212017-03-19
17Genny119.8052022-02-07
18Gigi119.2122022-04-12
19Geni119.0542021-03-06
20Zuix118.7402017-06-05
21Gegê118.6392021-12-10
22eta118.3862016-11-09
23GAC118.3362020-06-22
24Nye118.1302022-06-07
25Sanju118.0952016-10-07
26Lily117.6282022-06-08
27Iix117.4852016-11-24
28Maja116.5592018-05-15
29Leo116.4792020-06-21
30Pwesha116.4442016-10-30
31Burzel116.3462016-10-07
32heidi116.1942018-09-06
33Zezé116.0982022-02-19
34GEGÊ116.0442021-12-30
35basia115.6822018-05-16
36oma115.5132018-05-27
37rio115.3272016-10-21
38Gigi 02115.2682020-06-10
39Gigi A115.2682020-06-11
40Zeze115.2202021-03-15
41Geny C115.1992020-07-18
42Ellen115.1712022-01-17
43Gege115.0302020-06-08
44Nini114.6822022-04-15
45Luck114.6162022-01-15
46Macarini114.5502020-06-20
47Lucy114.2982021-03-16
48Lucia114.0032021-11-05
49Jigoa113.9672017-06-04
50Santi113.9572020-06-30