PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Vânia87.0552026-10-14
2Vanessa81.1412026-10-14
3iix72.9862026-10-14
4Pelle69.0822026-10-14
5Hilda66.2362026-10-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Niny87.5642026-10-09
2Vânia87.0552026-10-14
3Mariana85.4082026-10-12
4Nye82.3622026-10-08
5IIX81.4362026-10-11
6Vanessa81.1412026-10-14
7Gigi80.5862026-10-08
8Zuix74.7472026-10-13
9Bernd71.8022026-10-09
10Tilmann69.6262026-10-08
11Pelle69.0822026-10-14
12Hannes67.7972026-10-13
13Hilde67.3002026-10-10
14Hilda67.1752026-10-10
15Mauro53.2852026-10-13
16hallo52.6542026-10-11
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Niny87.5642026-10-09
2Gigi87.5302026-09-29
3Vânia87.0552026-10-14
4Kika86.6442026-09-30
5Tera85.9052026-10-05
6Mariana85.4082026-10-12
7iix83.0522026-09-29
8Zuix82.4842026-09-27
9Nye82.3622026-10-08
10Vanessa81.1412026-10-14
11jeg79.5202026-10-02
12Ellen76.2182026-09-19
13Jigoa75.9502026-09-24
14Bernd73.5522026-10-06
15Tilmann71.8722026-10-07
16Pelle70.7012026-09-26
17Hannes70.3272026-10-06
18Hilde67.3372026-09-22
19Hilda67.1752026-10-10
20mn62.3182026-09-15
21ling53.7162026-09-24
22Mauro53.2852026-10-13
23hallo52.6542026-10-11
24meg48.5352026-09-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1haha145.4072018-06-28
2gbb130.3292017-05-28
3gl127.5372017-06-14
4MAŁ.124.1802018-09-26
5bbb123.6442016-10-18
6ewa123.0652017-01-19
7Coco122.4722018-06-03
8Jojo122.3022018-06-03
9yona121.7982017-04-04
10ich121.6902018-04-21
11wyatt120.8942018-02-24
12b120.8332017-10-16
13momo120.3862017-12-07
14Geny120.1612021-12-18
15siggi120.0922016-11-09
16double tt119.9212017-03-19
17Genny119.8052022-02-07
18Gigi119.2122022-04-12
19Geni119.0542021-03-06
20Zuix118.7402017-06-05
21Gegê118.6392021-12-10
22eta118.3862016-11-09
23GAC118.3362020-06-22
24Nye118.1302022-06-07
25Sanju118.0952016-10-07
26Lily117.6282022-06-08
27Iix117.4852016-11-24
28Maja116.5592018-05-15
29Leo116.4792020-06-21
30Pwesha116.4442016-10-30
31Burzel116.3462016-10-07
32heidi116.1942018-09-06
33Zezé116.0982022-02-19
34GEGÊ116.0442021-12-30
35basia115.6822018-05-16
36oma115.5132018-05-27
37rio115.3272016-10-21
38Gigi 02115.2682020-06-10
39Gigi A115.2682020-06-11
40Zeze115.2202021-03-15
41Geny C115.1992020-07-18
42Ellen115.1712022-01-17
43Gege115.0302020-06-07
44Nini114.6822022-04-14
45Luck114.6162022-01-15
46Macarini114.5502020-06-20
47Lucy114.2982021-03-16
48Lucia114.0032021-11-05
49Jigoa113.9672017-06-04
50Santi113.9572020-06-30